Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

64213 Lko Cnb Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LJN
20:20
Lucknow Ne
1hr 45min
11 Stops
CNB
22:05
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64213 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
CNB
LJN
-
-
-

64213 Schedule & Time Table

Here is the Lko Cnb Memu - 64213 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. 64213 - Lko Cnb Memu runs from Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Central, 7 days of the week. The 64213 passenger train departs from Lucknow Ne at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 10:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64213 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lko Cnb Memu - 64213 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Amausi,Piparsand,Harauni,Jaitipur,Kusumbhi,Ajgain,Sonik,Unnao Jn,Magarwara,Kanpur Bge L Bk is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Lko Cnb Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LJNLucknow Nestarts20:20-0-11On Time
AMSAmausi20:4220:431min11 km111On Time
POFPiparsand20:4920:501min17 km111On Time
HRNHarauni20:5520:561min23 km111On Time
JTUJaitipur21:0221:031min31 km111On Time
KVXKusumbhi21:0621:071min35 km111On Time
AJAjgain21:1221:131min39 km111On Time
SICSonik21:1921:201min46 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn21:2721:281min54 km211On Time
MGWMagarwara21:4121:421min61 km111On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk21:5321:541min68 km-11On Time
CNBKanpur Central22:05ends-72 km811On Time

64213 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
Yesterday
05-12-2021
Today
06-12-2021
Tomorrow
07-12-2021
Wednesday
08-12-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Amausi
10 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Piparsand
16 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
23 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitipur
30 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
KUSUMBHI
34 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ajgain
39 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sonik
46 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
54 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARWARA
60 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Bge L Bk
68 km
21:53
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
72 km
22:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lko Cnb Memu (64213) Train

Lko Cnb Memu (64213) is a popular Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Central passenger train and covers a distance of about 72 km. The fare classes on this trainroute are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

64213 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
worst experience of all time
worst experience of all time
WRITE A REVIEW