Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

64213 Lko Cnb Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LJN
20:20
Lucknow Ne
1hr 45min
11 Stops
CNB
22:05
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64213 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
CNB
LJN
-
-
-

64213 Schedule & Time Table

64213 - Lko Cnb Memu runs from Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Central, 7 days of the week. The 64213 passenger train departs from Lucknow Ne at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 10:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64213 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Amausi,Piparsand,Harauni,Jaitipur,Kusumbhi,Ajgain,Sonik,Unnao Jn,Magarwara,Kanpur Bge L Bk is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Lko Cnb Memu - 64213 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Lko Cnb Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LJNLucknow Nestarts20:20-0-11On Time
AMSAmausi20:4220:431min11 km111On Time
POFPiparsand20:4920:501min17 km111On Time
HRNHarauni20:5520:561min23 km111On Time
JTUJaitipur21:0221:031min31 km111On Time
KVXKusumbhi21:0621:071min35 km111On Time
AJAjgain21:1221:131min39 km111On Time
SICSonik21:1921:201min46 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn21:2721:281min54 km211On Time
MGWMagarwara21:4121:421min61 km111On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk21:5321:541min68 km-11On Time
CNBKanpur Central22:05ends-72 km811On Time

64213 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Cnb Memu - 64213 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Tomorrow
29-10-2021
Saturday
30-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Amausi
10 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Piparsand
16 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
23 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitipur
30 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
KUSUMBHI
34 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ajgain
39 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sonik
46 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
54 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARWARA
60 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Bge L Bk
68 km
21:53
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
72 km
22:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Lko Cnb Memu (64213) Train

64213 is a popular Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Central passenger train and covers a distance of about 72 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64213 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Lucknow to Kanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64213 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
worst experience of all time
worst experience of all time
WRITE A REVIEW