Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

Lko Cnb Memu 64213 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LJN
20:20
Lucknow Ne
1hr 45min
11 Stops
CNB
22:05
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lko Cnb Memu 64213 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Lko Cnb Memu 64213. Check Lko Cnb Memu 64213 seat availability from Lucknow Ne station to Kanpur Central station.

GN
INR20
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
LJN
CNB
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops11
Duration1hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Lko Cnb Memu 64213 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64213 Lko Cnb Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Lucknow Ne station and ends at Kanpur Central. Due to its 12 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Lucknow Ne and Kanpur Central and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LJNLucknow Nestarts20:20-0-11On Time
AMSAmausi20:4220:431min11 km111On Time
POFPiparsand20:4920:501min17 km111On Time
HRNHarauni20:5520:561min23 km111On Time
JTUJaitipur21:0221:031min31 km111On Time
KVXKusumbhi21:0621:071min35 km111On Time
AJAjgain21:1221:131min39 km111On Time
SICSonik21:1921:201min46 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn21:2721:281min54 km211On Time
MGWMagarwara21:4121:421min61 km111On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk21:5321:541min68 km-11On Time
CNBKanpur Central22:05ends-72 km811On Time

Lko Cnb Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
26-02-2024
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Today
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 20:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
Source
Amausi
10 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
16 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
23 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
30 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
34 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
39 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
46 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
54 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
60 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
68 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
72 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lko Cnb Memu 64213 Train Information

Lko Cnb Memu (64213) train runs from Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Central. This passenger train covers a distance of about 72 km. The fare classes on 64213 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Lko Cnb Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.