Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Lko Cnb Memu 64213 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LJN
20:20
Lucknow Ne
1hr 45min
11 Stops
CNB
22:05
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lko Cnb Memu 64213 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Lko Cnb Memu 64213. Check Lko Cnb Memu 64213 seat availability from Lucknow Ne station to Kanpur Central station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
CNB
LJN
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops11
Duration1hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Lko Cnb Memu 64213 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64213 Lko Cnb Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Lucknow Ne station and ends at Kanpur Central. Due to its 12 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Lucknow Ne and Kanpur Central and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LJNLucknow Nestarts20:20-0-11On Time
AMSAmausi20:4220:431min11 km111On Time
POFPiparsand20:4920:501min17 km111On Time
HRNHarauni20:5520:561min23 km111On Time
JTUJaitipur21:0221:031min31 km111On Time
KVXKusumbhi21:0621:071min35 km111On Time
AJAjgain21:1221:131min39 km111On Time
SICSonik21:1921:201min46 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn21:2721:281min54 km211On Time
MGWMagarwara21:4121:421min61 km111On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk21:5321:541min68 km-11On Time
CNBKanpur Central22:05ends-72 km811On Time

Lko Cnb Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Amausi
10 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Piparsand
16 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
23 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitipur
30 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
KUSUMBHI
34 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ajgain
39 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sonik
46 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
54 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARWARA
60 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Bge L Bk
68 km
21:53
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
72 km
22:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lko Cnb Memu 64213 Train Information

Lko Cnb Memu (64213) train runs from Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Central. This passenger train covers a distance of about 72 km. The fare classes on 64213 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Lko Cnb Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Lko Cnb Memu 64213 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
worst experience of all time
worst experience of all time
WRITE A REVIEW