Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64213 Lko Cnb Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64213 Lko Cnb Memu train live running status. 64213 Lko Cnb Memu train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64213 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 64213 Lko Cnb Memu from Lucknow Ne is 20:20. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 22:05. The total distance covered by Lko Cnb Memu is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Cnb Memu - 64213.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 20:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
Source
Amausi
10 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
16 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
23 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
30 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
34 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
39 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
46 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
54 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
60 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
68 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
72 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64213 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lko Cnb Memu 64213 train running or not?

A. Lko Cnb Memu 64213 train starts from Lucknow Ne at 20:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Cnb Memu 64213 train now?

A. Check the location of Lko Cnb Memu 64213 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Cnb Memu 64213 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Cnb Memu 64213 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 22:05