Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64257

Lko Cnb Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LJN
22:10
Lucknow Ne
2hr 10min
13 Stops
CPA
00:20
Kanpur Anwrganj
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64257 - Lko Cnb Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
LJN
CPA
-
-

Lko Cnb Memu Schedule

64257 - Lko Cnb Memu runs from Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Anwrganj, 7 days of the week. The 64257 passenger train departs from Lucknow Ne at 10:10 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Anwrganj at 12:20 hrs. The total running duration of 64257 train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Cnb Memu - 64257 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Lko Cnb Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LJNLucknow Nestarts22:10-0511On Time
MKGManak Nagar22:2622:271min5 km311On Time
AMSAmausi22:3322:341min11 km111On Time
POFPiparsand22:3922:401min17 km111On Time
HRNHarauni22:4522:461min23 km111On Time
JTUJaitipur22:5222:531min31 km111On Time
KVXKusumbhi22:5722:581min35 km111On Time
AJAjgain23:0223:031min39 km111On Time
SICSonik23:0923:101min46 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn23:1623:182min54 km211On Time
MGWMagarwara23:3123:321min61 km111On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk23:4323:441min68 km-11On Time
CNBKanpur Central23:5500:0510min72 km-12On Time
CPAKanpur Anwrganj00:20ends-74 km112On Time

Lko Cnb Memu - 64257 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Cnb Memu - 64257 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
लखनऊ जंक्शन
-
Source
21:20
Cancelled
5
Source
MANAK NAGAR
5 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Amausi
13 km
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Piparsand
19 km
21:53
21:54
Cancelled
1
1min
Harauni
25 km
22:00
22:01
Cancelled
1
1min
Jaitipur
33 km
22:11
22:12
Cancelled
1
1min
KUSUMBHI
37 km
22:35
22:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajgain
41 km
22:41
22:42
Cancelled
1
1min
Sonik
48 km
22:51
22:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Unnao Jn
56 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
2
2min
MAGARWARA
62 km
23:31
23:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
70 km
23:43
23:44
Cancelled
3
1min
Kanpur Central
74 km
23:56
00:06
Cancelled
-
10min
Kanpur Anwrganj
76 km
00:21
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Lko Cnb Memu - 64257

The Lko Cnb Memu - 64257 train runs from LJN (Lucknow Ne) to CPA (Kanpur Anwrganj) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Anwrganj - passenger train and covers a distance of about 74 km. You can check Lko Cnb Memu - 64257 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64257 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Kanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Cnb Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN