Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64257 Lko Cnb Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64257 Lko Cnb Memu train live running status. 64257 Lko Cnb Memu train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64257 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 64257 Lko Cnb Memu from Lucknow Ne is 22:10. The arrival time to Kanpur Anwrganj is 00:20. The total distance covered by Lko Cnb Memu is 74 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Kanpur Anwrganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Cnb Memu - 64257.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 22:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
Source
Manak Nagar
4 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Amausi
10 km
22:33
22:33
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
16 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
23 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
30 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
34 km
22:57
22:57
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
39 km
23:02
23:02
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
46 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
54 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Magarwara
60 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
68 km
23:43
23:43
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
72 km
23:55
00:05
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Anwrganj
74 km
00:20
00:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64257 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lko Cnb Memu 64257 train running or not?

A. Lko Cnb Memu 64257 train starts from Lucknow Ne at 22:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Cnb Memu 64257 train now?

A. Check the location of Lko Cnb Memu 64257 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Cnb Memu 64257 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Cnb Memu 64257 train is Kanpur Anwrganj(CPA). The train reaches Kanpur Anwrganj at 00:20