Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Gzb Dli Emu 64443 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GZB
18:30
Ghaziabad
1hr 30min
9 Stops
DLI
20:00
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gzb Dli Emu 64443 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
DLI
GZB
-
-
-

Gzb Dli Emu 64443 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Gzb Dli Emu - 64443 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Gzb Dli Emu 64443 runs from Ghaziabad to Old Delhi, 7 days. The Gzb Dli Emu 64443 passenger departs from Ghaziabad at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of Gzb Dli Emu train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Gzb Dli Emu - 64443 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Gzb Dli Emu has the longest halt time at New Delhi, a maximum of 15min. Book train tickets for Gzb Dli Emu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GZBGhaziabadstarts18:30-0511On Time
SBBSahibabad18:3918:401min7 km311On Time
CNJChander Nagar18:4418:451min11 km211On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar18:4718:481min13 km211On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar18:5118:521min16 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge18:5919:001min22 km311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge19:0319:041min24 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi19:2019:3515min25 km911On Time
DSBSadar Bazar19:4119:421min27 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi20:00ends-28 km1611On Time

Gzb Dli Emu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghaziabad
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Sahibabad
-
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
-
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
-
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
-
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
-
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
-
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
-
19:20
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
-
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
-
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gzb Dli Emu 64443 Train Information

Gzb Dli Emu (64443) train runs from Ghaziabad to Old Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 28 km. The fare classes on 64443 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gzb Dli Emu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gzb Dli Emu 64443 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
on time is very big problem
on time is very big problem
b. it TT CV s ml. to move, zipn a is 5?
on time is very big problem
WRITE A REVIEW