more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.9

64464 Pnp Ndls Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNP
05:10
Panipat Jn
2hr 20min
18 Stops
NDLS
07:30
New Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64464 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NDLS
PNP
-
-
-

64464 Schedule & Time Table

64464 - Pnp Ndls Memu runs from Panipat Jn to New Delhi, 7 days of the week. The 64464 passenger train departs from Panipat Jn at 05:10 hrs and arrives at New Delhi at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 64464 train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. Subzi Mandi is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Pnp Ndls Memu - 64464 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Pnp Ndls Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNPPanipat Jnstarts05:10-0411On Time
DWNADiwana05:1705:181min8 km111On Time
SMKSamalkha05:2605:271min17 km111On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri05:3305:341min23 km111On Time
GNUGanaur05:4005:411min29 km111On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi05:4605:471min34 km111On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan05:5105:521min37 km111On Time
SNPSonipat06:0306:041min45 km111On Time
HNNHarana Kalan06:1106:121min51 km111On Time
RDDERathdhana06:1706:181min56 km111On Time
NURNarela06:2406:251min63 km111On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan06:3006:311min68 km111On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan06:3606:371min72 km111On Time
BHDBadli06:4206:431min75 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi06:4806:491min80 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur06:5306:541min81 km111On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi07:0307:052min86 km211On Time
DSBSadar Bazar07:1507:161min88 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi07:30ends-90 km1111On Time

64464 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnp Ndls Memu - 64464 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
05:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Diwana
8 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
17 km
05:26
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
23 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
29 km
05:40
05:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
33 km
05:46
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
36 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
45 km
06:03
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
50 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
55 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
62 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
67 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
71 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
75 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
79 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
81 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
85 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
87 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
89 km
07:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Pnp Ndls Memu (64464) Train

64464 is a popular Panipat Jn to New Delhi passenger train and covers a distance of about 90 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64464 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Panipat to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

64464 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good on time ek dum perfectly
Very very much very nice very good
This train is very useful
good condition clean toilet cundition good
This is a very important app
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW