more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

64512 Nldm Sre Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UHL
13:20
Una Himachal
6hr 50min
33 Stops
SRE
20:10
Saharanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64512 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SRE
UHL
-
-
-

64512 Schedule & Time Table

64512 - Nldm Sre Memu runs from Una Himachal to Saharanpur, 7 days of the week. The 64512 passenger train departs from Una Himachal at 01:20 hrs and arrives at Saharanpur at 08:10 hrs. The total running duration of 64512 train is 6hr 50min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. Nangal Dam is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 25min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Nldm Sre Memu - 64512 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Nldm Sre Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UHLUna Himachalstarts13:20-0111On Time
MTPRRaimehatpur13:3613:371min10 km111On Time
NLDMNangal Dam13:5014:1525min17 km111On Time
ANSBAnandpur Sahib14:3014:322min37 km111On Time
KARTKiratpur Sahib14:4014:422min45 km111On Time
BARJBharatgarh14:5214:531min54 km111On Time
GANLGhanauli15:0115:021min63 km111On Time
RPARRupnagar15:1315:152min72 km111On Time
MNPRMinapur15:2715:281min80 km111On Time
KRLIKurali15:3815:391min89 km111On Time
MRNDMorinda15:4815:491min97 km111On Time
NMDANew Morinda15:5315:552min100 km211On Time
NGWNNoganwan16:0316:041min105 km111On Time
BSPNBassi Pathanam16:1116:121min112 km111On Time
FGSBFatehgarh Sahib16:1916:201min117 km111On Time
SIRSirhind Jn16:3316:352min121 km311On Time
SDYSadhoo Garh16:4316:441min128 km111On Time
SBJSarai Banjara16:5116:521min137 km211On Time
RPJRajpura Jn17:0017:055min146 km311On Time
SMUSambhu17:3617:382min157 km111On Time
UBCAmbala City17:4617:482min166 km211On Time
UMBAmbala Cant Jn18:1018:2010min174 km311On Time
DOKYDukheri18:4018:411min181 km211On Time
KESKesri18:4618:471min187 km211On Time
TDWTandwal18:5218:531min193 km111On Time
RAABarara18:5818:591min199 km111On Time
MFBMustafabad19:0619:071min207 km111On Time
DZPDarazpur19:1419:151min215 km211On Time
JUDWJagadhri Wshop19:2019:211min220 km111On Time
YJUDYamunanagar Jud19:2619:282min225 km211On Time
KNZKalanour19:3519:361min231 km211On Time
SSWSarsawa19:4419:451min242 km211On Time
PKYPilkhani19:4919:512min247 km111On Time
SRESaharanpur20:10ends-255 km411On Time

64512 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nldm Sre Memu - 64512 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Una Himachal
-
Source
13:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Raimehatpur
10 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Dam
16 km
13:50
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Anandpur Sahib
36 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kiratpur Sahib
44 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
BHARATGARH
53 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ghanauli
63 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnagar
72 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
MINAPUR
79 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kurali
88 km
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Morinda
96 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
NEW MORINDA
99 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
NOGANWAN
105 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bassi Pathanam
111 km
16:11
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehgarh Sahib
116 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
120 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sadhoo Garh
128 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Banjara
136 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
145 km
17:00
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
SAMBHU
156 km
17:36
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
166 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
173 km
18:10
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
DUKHERI
181 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
KESRI
187 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
TANDWAL
193 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Barara
198 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mustafabad
207 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
DARAZPUR
215 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
219 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
224 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
KALANOUR
231 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sarsawa
241 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
PILKHANI
247 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
254 km
20:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Nldm Sre Memu (64512) Train

64512 is a popular Una Himachal to Saharanpur passenger train and covers a distance of about 255 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64512 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Una to Saharanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64512 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Thanks soo much all frends
Not good. Badly arrival so late. Not good facilities in this train.long Stopping time in ambala. Bad experience in this train
Oeovsjiwiiwuw you y2 2h2j and y2 yh2 are t2h2
this train is lifeline for local passengers.
very very enjoyable and Good train
convince required in this train
excellent train I like to travel in
This train always comes late
plss train should b come on time
not much clean ND highly rushed
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW