Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64512

Nldm Sre Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UHL
13:20
Una Himachal
6hr 50min
33 Stops
SRE
20:10
Saharanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64512 - Nldm Sre Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
UHL
SRE
-
-

Nldm Sre Memu Schedule

The 64512 - Nldm Sre Memu runs from UHL (Una Himachal) to SRE (Saharanpur). Nldm Sre Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 64512 passenger train departs from Una Himachal at 01:20 hrs and arrives at Saharanpur at 08:10 hrs. The total running duration of 64512 train is 6hr 50min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nldm Sre Memu - 64512 schedule, Nldm Sre Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64512 - Nldm Sre Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UHLUna Himachalstarts13:20-0111On Time
MTPRRaimehatpur13:3613:371min10 km111On Time
NLDMNangal Dam13:5014:1525min17 km111On Time
ANSBAnandpur Sahib14:3014:322min37 km111On Time
KARTKiratpur Sahib14:4014:422min45 km111On Time
BARJBharatgarh14:5214:531min54 km111On Time
GANLGhanauli15:0115:021min63 km111On Time
RPARRupnagar15:1315:152min72 km111On Time
MNPRMinapur15:2715:281min80 km111On Time
KRLIKurali15:3815:391min89 km111On Time
MRNDMorinda15:4815:491min97 km111On Time
NMDANew Morinda15:5315:552min100 km211On Time
NGWNNoganwan16:0316:041min105 km111On Time
BSPNBassi Pathanam16:1116:121min112 km111On Time
FGSBFatehgarh Sahib16:1916:201min117 km111On Time
SIRSirhind Jn16:3316:352min121 km311On Time
SDYSadhoo Garh16:4316:441min128 km111On Time
SBJSarai Banjara16:5116:521min137 km211On Time
RPJRajpura Jn17:0017:055min146 km311On Time
SMUSambhu17:3617:382min157 km111On Time
UBCAmbala City17:4617:482min166 km211On Time
UMBAmbala Cant Jn18:1018:2010min174 km311On Time
DOKYDukheri18:4018:411min181 km211On Time
KESKesri18:4618:471min187 km211On Time
TDWTandwal18:5218:531min193 km111On Time
RAABarara18:5818:591min199 km111On Time
MFBMustafabad19:0619:071min207 km111On Time
DZPDarazpur19:1419:151min215 km211On Time
JUDWJagadhri Wshop19:2019:211min220 km111On Time
YJUDYamunanagar Jud19:2619:282min225 km211On Time
KNZKalanour19:3519:361min231 km211On Time
SSWSarsawa19:4419:451min242 km211On Time
PKYPilkhani19:4919:512min247 km111On Time
SRESaharanpur20:10ends-255 km411On Time

Nldm Sre Memu - 64512 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nldm Sre Memu - 64512 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
29-03-2020
Monday
30-03-2020
Tuesday
31-03-2020
Yesterday
01-04-2020
Today
02-04-2020
Tomorrow
03-04-2020
Saturday
04-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Una Himachal
-
Source
13:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Raimehatpur
10 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Nangal Dam
16 km
13:50
14:15
Cancelled
1
25min
Anandpur Sahib
37 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
1
2min
Kiratpur Sahib
45 km
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
1
2min
BHARATGARH
54 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
4
1min
Ghanauli
63 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupnagar
72 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
1
2min
MINAPUR
80 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Kurali
89 km
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
1
1min
Morinda
97 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
1
1min
NEW MORINDA
99 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
1
2min
NOGANWAN
105 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Bassi Pathanam
112 km
16:11
16:12
Cancelled
3
1min
Fatehgarh Sahib
117 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
120 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
3
2min
Sadhoo Garh
128 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
1
1min
Sarai Banjara
136 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
2
1min
Rajpura Jn
146 km
17:00
17:05
Cancelled
2
5min
SAMBHU
157 km
17:36
17:38
Cancelled
1
2min
Ambala City
166 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
1
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
174 km
18:10
18:30
Cancelled
3
20min
DUKHERI
181 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
2
1min
KESRI
187 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
1
1min
TANDWAL
193 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Barara
198 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
1
1min
Mustafabad
207 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
1
1min
DARAZPUR
215 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Jagadhri Wshop
220 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Yamunanagar Jud
225 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
1
2min
KALANOUR
231 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
2
1min
Sarsawa
242 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
1min
PILKHANI
247 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
1
2min
Saharanpur
255 km
20:10
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Nldm Sre Memu - 64512

The Nldm Sre Memu - 64512 train runs from UHL (Una Himachal) to SRE (Saharanpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Una Himachal to Saharanpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 255 km. You can check Nldm Sre Memu - 64512 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64512 route map. You can also check how to reach Una to Saharanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nldm Sre Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Una to Saharanpur