more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

64566 Sre Mb Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
04:30
Saharanpur
4hr 55min
29 Stops
MB
09:25
Moradabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64566 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
MB
SRE
-
-
-

64566 Schedule & Time Table

64566 - Sre Mb Passenger runs from Saharanpur to Moradabad, 7 days of the week. The 64566 passenger train departs from Saharanpur at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Moradabad at 09:25 hrs. The total running duration of 64566 train is 4hr 55min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. Laksar Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 8min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Sre Mb Passenger - 64566 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Sre Mb Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts04:30-0-11On Time
BAEBaliakheri04:5304:541min10 km-11On Time
SNKESunehti Kharkhr05:0005:011min15 km-11On Time
CDLChodiala05:0805:091min21 km-11On Time
IQBIqbalpur05:1605:171min27 km-11On Time
RKRoorkee05:2505:261min35 km111On Time
DNRADhandhera05:3205:331min38 km-11On Time
LDRLandaura05:3905:401min43 km-11On Time
DSNIDausni05:4605:471min48 km111On Time
LRJLaksar Jn05:5706:058min53 km211On Time
RSIRaisi06:1406:151min61 km211On Time
BLWBalawali06:2506:261min69 km-11On Time
CNKChandok06:3406:351min76 km-11On Time
MZMMuzzampur Nryn06:4306:441min83 km311On Time
FZLFazalpur06:5106:521min89 km-11On Time
NBDNajibabad Jn06:5907:001min94 km311On Time
MSDRMurshadpur07:0707:081min101 km-11On Time
BEKBundki07:1507:161min107 km111On Time
NGGNagina07:2507:261min117 km111On Time
PNIPuraini07:3307:341min122 km-11On Time
HBWHabibwala07:4107:421min128 km-11On Time
DPRDhampur07:4907:501min133 km111On Time
CAJChakraj Mal07:5707:581min140 km-11On Time
SEOSeohara08:0608:071min147 km111On Time
MWEMewa Nawada08:2208:231min157 km-11On Time
KNTKanth08:3008:311min164 km111On Time
MTBMatlabpur08:4008:411min172 km-11On Time
AWPAghwanpur08:5608:571min182 km-11On Time
HRHHarthala09:0409:051min188 km-11On Time
MBMoradabad09:25ends-193 km-11On Time

64566 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Mb Passenger - 64566 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Baliakheri
10 km
04:53
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Sunehti Kharkhr
15 km
05:00
05:01
Cancelled
-
-
Chodiala
20 km
05:08
05:09
Cancelled
-
-
Iqbalpur
27 km
05:16
05:17
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
34 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dhandhera
37 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Landaura
42 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dausni
47 km
05:46
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
52 km
05:57
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raisi
60 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Balawali
69 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chandok
76 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Muzzampur Nryn
83 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Fazalpur
88 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
94 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Murshadpur
100 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bundki
106 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Nagina
116 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Puraini
122 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Habibwala
128 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dhampur
133 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chakraj Mal
140 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Seohara
147 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
MEWA NAWADA
157 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kanth
163 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Matlabpur
172 km
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
-
-
Aghwanpur
181 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Harthala
187 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
193 km
09:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Sre Mb Passenger (64566) Train

64566 is a popular Saharanpur to Moradabad passenger train and covers a distance of about 193 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64566 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Saharanpur to Moradabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64566 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h yeh train
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h yeh train
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h yeh train
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h yeh train
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h yeh train
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h y eh train
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h yeh train
isme toilet nahi h aur sab kuch sahi h
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW