more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

64566

Sre Mb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
04:30
Saharanpur
4hr 55min
29 Stops
MB
09:25
Moradabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64566 - Sre Mb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
SRE
MB
-
-

Sre Mb Passenger Schedule

64566 - Sre Mb Passenger runs from Saharanpur to Moradabad, 7 days of the week. The 64566 passenger train departs from Saharanpur at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Moradabad at 09:25 hrs. The total running duration of 64566 train is 4hr 55min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Sre Mb Passenger - 64566 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Sre Mb Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts04:30-0-11On Time
BAEBaliakheri04:5304:541min10 km-11On Time
SNKESunehti Kharkhr05:0005:011min15 km-11On Time
CDLChodiala05:0805:091min21 km-11On Time
IQBIqbalpur05:1605:171min27 km-11On Time
RKRoorkee05:2505:261min35 km111On Time
DNRADhandhera05:3205:331min38 km-11On Time
LDRLandaura05:3905:401min43 km-11On Time
DSNIDausni05:4605:471min48 km111On Time
LRJLaksar Jn05:5706:058min53 km211On Time
RSIRaisi06:1406:151min61 km211On Time
BLWBalawali06:2506:261min69 km-11On Time
CNKChandok06:3406:351min76 km-11On Time
MZMMuzzampur Nryn06:4306:441min83 km311On Time
FZLFazalpur06:5106:521min89 km-11On Time
NBDNajibabad Jn06:5907:001min94 km311On Time
MSDRMurshadpur07:0707:081min101 km-11On Time
BEKBundki07:1507:161min107 km111On Time
NGGNagina07:2507:261min117 km111On Time
PNIPuraini07:3307:341min122 km-11On Time
HBWHabibwala07:4107:421min128 km-11On Time
DPRDhampur07:4907:501min133 km111On Time
CAJChakraj Mal07:5707:581min140 km-11On Time
SEOSeohara08:0608:071min147 km111On Time
MWEMewa Nawada08:2208:231min157 km-11On Time
KNTKanth08:3008:311min164 km111On Time
MTBMatlabpur08:4008:411min172 km-11On Time
AWPAghwanpur08:5608:571min182 km-11On Time
HRHHarthala09:0409:051min188 km-11On Time
MBMoradabad09:25ends-193 km-11On Time

Sre Mb Passenger - 64566 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Mb Passenger - 64566 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Yesterday
26-09-2020
Today
27-09-2020
Tomorrow
28-09-2020
Tuesday
29-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
1
Source
Baliakheri
10 km
04:43
04:44
Cancelled
1
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
15 km
04:50
04:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Chodiala
21 km
04:58
04:59
Cancelled
1
1min
Iqbalpur
27 km
05:06
05:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Roorkee
35 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
2
1min
Dhandhera
38 km
05:22
05:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Landaura
43 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Dausni
48 km
05:36
05:37
Cancelled
2
1min
Laksar Jn
53 km
05:47
05:55
Cancelled
-
8min
Raisi
61 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
3
1min
Balawali
69 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
1
1min
Chandok
76 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Muzzampur Nryn
83 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
2
1min
Fazalpur
89 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
1
1min
Najibabad Jn
94 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Murshadpur
101 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Bundki
107 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
1
1min
Nagina
116 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
1
1min
Puraini
122 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
1
1min
Habibwala
128 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhampur
133 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Chakraj Mal
140 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
2
1min
Seohara
147 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
1
1min
MEWA NAWADA
157 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanth
163 km
08:20
08:21
Cancelled
1
1min
Matlabpur
172 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
2
1min
Aghwanpur
182 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Harthala
187 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Moradabad
193 km
09:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sre Mb Passenger - 64566

64566 is a popular Saharanpur to Moradabad passenger train and covers a distance of about 193 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64566 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Saharanpur to Moradabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sre Mb Passenger

3.1
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h yeh train
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h y eh train
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h yeh train
isme toilet nahi h aur sab kuch sahi h
faster than normal exp/mail for shorter routes
good train, pr hamesa late hi chalti h
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h
good train but cleanlines is poor
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW