3.2

64566

Sre Mb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
04:20
Saharanpur
5hr 5min
29 Stops
MB
09:25
Moradabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64566 - Sre Mb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
SRE
MB
-
-

Sre Mb Passenger Schedule

The 64566 - Sre Mb Passenger runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to MB (Moradabad). Sre Mb Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Sre Mb Passenger train departs from Saharanpur at 04:20 hrs and arrives at Moradabad at 09:25 hrs. The total running duration of 64566 train is 5hr 5min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sre Mb Passenger - 64566 schedule, Sre Mb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64566 - Sre Mb Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts04:20-0-11On Time
BAEBaliakheri04:3304:341min10 km-111min
SNKESunehti Kharkhr04:4104:421min15 km-111min
CDLChodiala04:4904:501min21 km-111min
IQBIqbalpur04:5804:591min27 km-111min
RKRoorkee05:0705:081min35 km1111min
DNRADhandhera05:1505:161min38 km-111min
LDRLandaura05:2205:231min43 km-111min
DSNIDausni05:2905:301min48 km1112min
LRJLaksar Jn05:4205:5513min53 km2112min
RSIRaisi06:0406:051min61 km2112min
BLWBalawali06:1506:161min69 km-112min
CNKChandok06:2406:251min76 km-113min
MZMMuzzampur Nryn06:3306:341min83 km3112min
FZLFazalpur06:4106:421min89 km-112min
NBDNajibabad Jn06:4906:501min94 km3114min
MSDRMurshadpur06:5706:581min101 km1115min
BEKBundki07:0507:061min107 km1117min
NGGNagina07:1507:161min117 km1119min
PNIPuraini07:2307:241min122 km11110min
HBWHabibwala07:3107:321min128 km-1110min
DPRDhampur07:3907:401min133 km11110min
CAJChakraj Mal07:4707:481min140 km-1112min
SEOSeohara07:5607:571min147 km11113min
MWEMewa Nawada08:1208:131min157 km-1113min
KNTKanth08:2008:211min164 km11115min
MTBMatlabpur08:3008:311min172 km11117min
AWPAghwanpur08:4608:471min182 km11116min
HRHHarthala08:5408:551min188 km-1115min
MBMoradabad09:25ends-193 km-1113min

Sre Mb Passenger - 64566 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Mb Passenger - 64566 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-06-2019
Sunday
16-06-2019
Monday
17-06-2019
Yesterday
18-06-2019
Today
19-06-2019
Tomorrow
20-06-2019
Friday
21-06-2019
Overall delay: 2hr
Reached Moradabad at 11:25
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
06:00
04:20
1hr 40min
-
Source
Baliakheri
10 km
06:11
04:33
06:12
04:34
1hr 38min
-
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
15 km
06:19
04:41
06:20
04:42
1hr 38min
-
1min
Chodiala
21 km
06:23
04:49
06:24
04:50
1hr 34min
-
1min
Iqbalpur
27 km
06:32
04:58
06:33
04:59
1hr 34min
-
1min
Roorkee
35 km
06:40
05:07
06:42
05:08
1hr 34min
-
2min
Dhandhera
38 km
06:49
05:15
06:50
05:16
1hr 34min
-
1min
Landaura
43 km
06:56
05:22
06:57
05:23
1hr 34min
-
1min
Dausni
48 km
07:03
05:29
07:30
05:30
2hr
-
27min
Laksar Jn
53 km
07:42
05:42
07:47
05:55
1hr 52min
-
5min
Raisi
61 km
07:52
06:04
07:54
06:05
1hr 49min
-
2min
Balawali
69 km
08:04
06:15
08:06
06:16
1hr 50min
-
2min
Chandok
76 km
08:17
06:24
08:36
06:25
2hr 11min
-
19min
Muzzampur Nryn
83 km
08:42
06:33
08:43
06:34
2hr 9min
-
1min
Fazalpur
89 km
08:49
06:41
08:50
06:42
2hr 8min
-
1min
Najibabad Jn
94 km
08:57
06:49
09:00
06:50
2hr 10min
-
3min
Murshadpur
101 km
09:08
06:57
09:09
06:58
2hr 11min
-
1min
Bundki
107 km
09:16
07:05
09:18
07:06
2hr 12min
-
2min
Nagina
116 km
09:30
07:15
09:32
07:16
2hr 16min
-
2min
Puraini
122 km
09:38
07:23
09:40
07:24
2hr 16min
-
2min
Habibwala
128 km
09:47
07:31
09:48
07:32
2hr 16min
-
1min
Dhampur
133 km
09:57
07:39
09:59
07:40
2hr 19min
-
2min
Chakraj Mal
140 km
10:06
07:47
10:08
07:48
2hr 20min
-
2min
Seohara
147 km
10:16
07:56
10:18
07:57
2hr 21min
-
2min
MEWA NAWADA
157 km
10:32
08:12
10:33
08:13
2hr 20min
-
1min
Kanth
163 km
10:40
08:20
10:42
08:21
2hr 21min
-
2min
Matlabpur
172 km
10:51
08:30
10:53
08:31
2hr 22min
-
2min
Aghwanpur
182 km
11:04
08:46
11:05
08:47
2hr 18min
-
1min
Harthala
187 km
11:12
08:54
11:14
08:55
2hr 19min
-
2min
Moradabad
193 km
11:25
09:25
Destination
2hr
-
Destination
view full running status

Sre Mb Passenger - 64566

The Sre Mb Passenger - 64566 train runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to MB (Moradabad) 7 of week. It is a popular Saharanpur to Moradabad train and covers a distance of about 193 km. You can check Sre Mb Passenger - 64566 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64566 route map. You can also check how to reach Saharanpur to Moradabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Sre Mb Passenger

3.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
faster than normal exp/mail for shorter routes
good train, pr hamesa late hi chalti h
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h
good train but cleanlines is poor
mst train h local k liye bhut achi h yeh train
WRITE A REVIEW