Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64953

Agc Nzm Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
16:15
Agra Cantt
4hr 50min
25 Stops
NZM
21:05
H Nizamuddin
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64953 - Agc Nzm Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
AGC
NZM
-
-

Agc Nzm Memu Schedule

64953 - Agc Nzm Memu runs from Agra Cantt to H Nizamuddin, 6 days of the week. The 64953 passenger train departs from Agra Cantt at 04:15 hrs and arrives at H Nizamuddin at 09:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64953 train is 4hr 50min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Agc Nzm Memu - 64953 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Agc Nzm Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts16:15-0511On Time
RKMRaja Ki Mandi16:2416:251min4 km111On Time
BFPBilochpura Agra16:3016:311min6 km111On Time
RNKARunkuta16:3916:401min15 km111On Time
KXMKitham16:4816:491min24 km111On Time
DDDMDeen Dayal Dham16:5616:571min33 km-11On Time
FARFarah17:0117:021min35 km111On Time
BADBad17:1017:111min44 km111On Time
MTJMathura Jn17:3117:332min54 km211On Time
BTSRBhuteshwar17:3817:391min57 km-11On Time
VRBDVrindaban Road17:4617:471min64 km-11On Time
AJHAjhai17:5517:561min75 km-11On Time
CHJChata18:0418:051min85 km-11On Time
KSVKosi Kalan18:1318:141min95 km111On Time
HDLHodal18:2418:251min108 km111On Time
BNCRBanchari18:3218:331min115 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka18:4018:411min118 km-11On Time
RDERundhi18:4918:501min128 km-11On Time
PWLPalwal19:3119:332min138 km-11On Time
ASTAsaoti19:4119:421min149 km311On Time
BVHBallabgarh19:5119:521min159 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn19:5719:581min163 km211On Time
FDBFaridabad20:0320:041min167 km211On Time
TKDTuglakabad20:2420:251min177 km211On Time
OKAOkhla20:3820:391min184 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin21:05ends-188 km411On Time

Agc Nzm Memu - 64953 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Agc Nzm Memu - 64953 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
16:15
Cancelled
4
Source
Raja Ki Mandi
4 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BILOCHPURA AGRA
5 km
16:30
16:31
Cancelled
-
1min
RUNKUTA
14 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
1min
KITHAM
23 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Deen Dayal Dham
31 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
1min
FARAH
34 km
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Bad
43 km
17:10
17:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Mathura Jn
53 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
2
2min
BHUTESHWAR
56 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
63 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajhai
74 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Chata
84 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
94 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Hodal
107 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BANCHARI
114 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
1min
SHOLAKA
117 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
1min
RUNDHI
127 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Palwal
136 km
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Asaoti
148 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
3
1min
Ballabgarh
158 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
2
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
162 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
2
1min
Faridabad
166 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
2
1min
Tuglakabad
176 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Okhla
179 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
2
1min
H Nizamuddin
183 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
6
Destination

Agc Nzm Memu - 64953

The Agc Nzm Memu - 64953 train runs from AGC (Agra Cantt) to NZM (H Nizamuddin) 6 of week. It is a popular Agra Cantt to H Nizamuddin - passenger train and covers a distance of about 188 km. You can check Agc Nzm Memu - 64953 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64953 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Agc Nzm Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN