Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Agc Nzm Memu 64953 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
16:15
Agra Cantt
4hr 50min
25 Stops
NZM
21:05
H Nizamuddin
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Agc Nzm Memu 64953 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Agc Nzm Memu 64953. Check Agc Nzm Memu 64953 seat availability from Agra Cantt station to H Nizamuddin station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
NZM
AGC
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
Stops25
Duration4hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Agc Nzm Memu 64953 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64953 Agc Nzm Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Agra Cantt station and ends at H Nizamuddin. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Agra Cantt and H Nizamuddin and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts16:15-0511On Time
RKMRaja Ki Mandi16:2416:251min4 km111On Time
BFPBilochpura Agra16:3016:311min6 km111On Time
RNKARunkuta16:3916:401min15 km111On Time
KXMKitham16:4816:491min24 km111On Time
DDDMDeen Dayal Dham16:5616:571min33 km-11On Time
FARFarah17:0117:021min35 km111On Time
BADBad17:1017:111min44 km111On Time
MTJMathura Jn17:3117:332min54 km211On Time
BTSRBhuteshwar17:3817:391min57 km-11On Time
VRBDVrindaban Road17:4617:471min64 km-11On Time
AJHAjhai17:5517:561min75 km-11On Time
CHJChata18:0418:051min85 km-11On Time
KSVKosi Kalan18:1318:141min95 km111On Time
HDLHodal18:2418:251min108 km111On Time
BNCRBanchari18:3218:331min115 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka18:4018:411min118 km-11On Time
RDERundhi18:4918:501min128 km-11On Time
PWLPalwal19:3119:332min138 km-11On Time
ASTAsaoti19:4119:421min149 km311On Time
BVHBallabgarh19:5119:521min159 km311On Time
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn19:5719:581min163 km211On Time
FDBFaridabad20:0320:041min167 km211On Time
TKDTuglakabad20:2420:251min177 km211On Time
OKAOkhla20:3820:391min184 km211On Time
NZMH Nizamuddin21:05ends-188 km411On Time

Agc Nzm Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Friday
27-01-2023
Saturday
28-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 17hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Raja Ki Mandi
4 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
BILOCHPURA AGRA
5 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
RUNKUTA
14 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
KITHAM
23 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
1min
Deen Dayal Dham
32 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
FARAH
35 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Bad
43 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Mathura Jn
53 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
BHUTESHWAR
56 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
64 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Ajhai
75 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Chata
85 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
95 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Hodal
107 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
BANCHARI
114 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
SHOLAKA
117 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
RUNDHI
128 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
137 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Asaoti
149 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
159 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
163 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
166 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
177 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Okhla
184 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
187 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Agc Nzm Memu 64953 Train Information

Agc Nzm Memu (64953) train runs from Agra Cantt to H Nizamuddin. This passenger train covers a distance of about 188 km. The fare classes on 64953 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Agc Nzm Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Agc Nzm Memu 64953 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice train and time is good for travel
theek hi hai aur kya Kahana hai
this trian is bad nd 1hours late this train im next not coming
hjkhbnjjbgvhnnnbbnmnbbbmm
0% cleaning no timing nothing to family friendly
trains were not clean at all. as usual late,
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW