Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64953 Agc Nzm Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64953 Agc Nzm Memu train live running status. 64953 Agc Nzm Memu train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 64953 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 64953 Agc Nzm Memu from Agra Cantt is . The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is . The total distance covered by Agc Nzm Memu is 187 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agc Nzm Memu - 64953.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at
Refresh
Updated 18hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Raja Ki Mandi
4 km
16:24
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Bilochpura Agra
5 km
16:30
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Runkuta
14 km
16:39
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Kitham
23 km
16:48
16:49
On Time
-
1min
Deen Dayal Dham
32 km
16:56
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Farah
35 km
17:01
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Bad
43 km
17:10
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Mathura Jn
53 km
17:31
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Bhuteshwar
56 km
17:38
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
64 km
17:46
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Ajhai
75 km
17:55
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Chata
85 km
18:04
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
95 km
18:13
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Hodal
107 km
18:24
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Banchari
114 km
18:32
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Sholaka
117 km
18:40
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Rundhi
128 km
18:49
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
137 km
19:31
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Asaoti
149 km
19:41
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
159 km
19:51
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
163 km
19:57
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
166 km
20:03
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
177 km
20:24
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Okhla
184 km
20:38
20:39
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
187 km
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64953 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agc Nzm Memu 64953 train running or not?

A. Agc Nzm Memu 64953 train starts from Agra Cantt at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agc Nzm Memu 64953 train now?

A. Check the location of Agc Nzm Memu 64953 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agc Nzm Memu 64953 train?

A. The last stop for Agc Nzm Memu 64953 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at