Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64957

Agc Pwl Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
18:15
Agra Cantt
3hr 15min
18 Stops
PWL
21:30
Palwal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64957 - Agc Pwl Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
AGC
PWL
-
-

Agc Pwl Memu Schedule

64957 - Agc Pwl Memu runs from Agra Cantt to Palwal, 7 days of the week. The 64957 passenger train departs from Agra Cantt at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Palwal at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of 64957 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Agc Pwl Memu - 64957 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Agc Pwl Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts18:15-0611On Time
RKMRaja Ki Mandi18:2418:251min4 km111On Time
BFPBilochpura Agra18:3018:311min6 km111On Time
RNKARunkuta18:3918:401min15 km111On Time
KXMKitham18:4818:491min24 km111On Time
DDDMDeen Dayal Dham18:5618:571min33 km-11On Time
FARFarah19:0119:021min35 km111On Time
BADBad19:1019:111min44 km111On Time
MTJMathura Jn19:2319:252min54 km211On Time
BTSRBhuteshwar19:3019:311min57 km-11On Time
VRBDVrindaban Road19:3819:391min64 km-11On Time
AJHAjhai19:4719:481min75 km-11On Time
CHJChata19:5619:571min85 km-11On Time
KSVKosi Kalan20:0520:061min95 km111On Time
HDLHodal20:1720:181min108 km111On Time
BNCRBanchari20:2520:261min115 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka20:3120:321min118 km-11On Time
RDERundhi20:4020:411min128 km-11On Time
PWLPalwal21:30ends-138 km-11On Time

Agc Pwl Memu - 64957 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Agc Pwl Memu - 64957 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
6
Source
Raja Ki Mandi
4 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BILOCHPURA AGRA
5 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
1min
RUNKUTA
14 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
KITHAM
23 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Deen Dayal Dham
31 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
1min
FARAH
34 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Bad
43 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Mathura Jn
53 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
2
2min
BHUTESHWAR
56 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
63 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajhai
74 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Chata
84 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
94 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Hodal
107 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
1min
BANCHARI
114 km
20:25
20:26
Cancelled
-
1min
SHOLAKA
117 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
1min
RUNDHI
127 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Palwal
136 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Agc Pwl Memu - 64957

The Agc Pwl Memu - 64957 train runs from AGC (Agra Cantt) to PWL (Palwal) 7 of week. It is a popular Agra Cantt to Palwal - passenger train and covers a distance of about 138 km. You can check Agc Pwl Memu - 64957 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64957 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to Palwal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Agc Pwl Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN