Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

64957 Agc Pwl Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
18:15
Agra Cantt
3hr 15min
18 Stops
PWL
21:30
Palwal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64957 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
PWL
AGC
-
-
-

64957 Schedule & Time Table

Check Agc Pwl Memu - 64957 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Agc Pwl Memu 64957 runs from Agra Cantt to Palwal, 7 days. The Agc Pwl Memu 64957 passenger departs from Agra Cantt at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Palwal at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of Agc Pwl Memu train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Agc Pwl Memu - 64957 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Agc Pwl Memu has the longest halt time at Mathura Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Agc Pwl Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts18:15-0611On Time
RKMRaja Ki Mandi18:2418:251min4 km111On Time
BFPBilochpura Agra18:3018:311min6 km111On Time
RNKARunkuta18:3918:401min15 km111On Time
KXMKitham18:4818:491min24 km111On Time
DDDMDeen Dayal Dham18:5618:571min33 km-11On Time
FARFarah19:0119:021min35 km111On Time
BADBad19:1019:111min44 km111On Time
MTJMathura Jn19:2319:252min54 km211On Time
BTSRBhuteshwar19:3019:311min57 km-11On Time
VRBDVrindaban Road19:3819:391min64 km-11On Time
AJHAjhai19:4719:481min75 km-11On Time
CHJChata19:5619:571min85 km-11On Time
KSVKosi Kalan20:0520:061min95 km111On Time
HDLHodal20:1720:181min108 km111On Time
BNCRBanchari20:2520:261min115 km-11On Time
SHLKSholaka20:3120:321min118 km-11On Time
RDERundhi20:4020:411min128 km-11On Time
PWLPalwal21:30ends-138 km-11On Time

64957 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
24-01-2022
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Yesterday
27-01-2022
Today
28-01-2022
Tomorrow
29-01-2022
Sunday
30-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Raja Ki Mandi
4 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
BILOCHPURA AGRA
5 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
RUNKUTA
14 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
KITHAM
23 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Deen Dayal Dham
32 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
FARAH
35 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bad
43 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
53 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
BHUTESHWAR
56 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vrindaban Road
64 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ajhai
75 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Chata
85 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kosi Kalan
95 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Hodal
107 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
BANCHARI
114 km
20:25
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
SHOLAKA
117 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
RUNDHI
128 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
137 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Agc Pwl Memu (64957) Train

Agc Pwl Memu (64957) runs from Agra Cantt to Palwal. This passenger covers a distance of about 138 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

64957 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
mbkxshkbcxxblgsethjjfcjkcf
WRITE A REVIEW