Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Sullurpeta Nellore Memu 66037 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPE
10:05
Sullurupeta
1hr 55min
11 Stops
NLR
12:00
Nellore
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sullurpeta Nellore Memu 66037 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NLR
SPE
-
-
-

Sullurpeta Nellore Memu 66037 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sullurpeta Nellore Memu - 66037 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sullurpeta Nellore Memu 66037 runs from Sullurupeta to Nellore, 7 days. The Sullurpeta Nellore Memu 66037 passenger departs from Sullurupeta at 10:05 hrs and arrives at Nellore at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of Sullurpeta Nellore Memu train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sullurpeta Nellore Memu - 66037 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sullurpeta Nellore Memu has the longest halt time at Polireddipalem,Doravart Chtram,Nayudupeta,Pedapariya,Odur,Gudur Jn,Manubolu,Venkatachalam,Vedayapalem,Nellore South, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Sullurpeta Nellore Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPESullurupetastarts10:05-0-11On Time
PELPolireddipalem10:1310:141min8 km-11On Time
DVRDoravart Chtram10:2110:221min16 km-11On Time
NYPNayudupeta10:3310:341min27 km-11On Time
PYAPedapariya10:4410:451min40 km-11On Time
ODUROdur10:5110:521min46 km111On Time
GDRGudur Jn11:0911:101min55 km-11On Time
MBLManubolu11:1711:181min65 km-11On Time
VKTVenkatachalam11:2911:301min77 km-11On Time
VDEVedayapalem11:3511:361min86 km-11On Time
NLSNellore South11:4111:421min91 km-11On Time
NLRNellore12:00ends-93 km411On Time

Sullurpeta Nellore Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sullurupeta
-
Source
10:05
Cancelled
-
Source
POLIREDDIPALEM
8 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Doravart Chtram
15 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nayudupeta
27 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
PEDAPARIYA
40 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
ODUR
46 km
10:51
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
55 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
MANUBOLU
64 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatachalam
76 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vedayapalem
86 km
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore South
90 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
93 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sullurpeta Nellore Memu 66037 Train Information

Sullurpeta Nellore Memu (66037) train runs from Sullurupeta to Nellore. This passenger train covers a distance of about 93 km. The fare classes on 66037 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sullurpeta Nellore Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sullurpeta Nellore Memu 66037 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
overall good but some times show times wrong
overall good but some times show times wrong
WRITE A REVIEW