more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.4

67246

Bdcr Bza Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDCR
13:45
Bhadrachalam Rd
5hr 10min
22 Stops
BZA
18:55
Vijayawada Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67246 - Bdcr Bza Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
BZA
BDCR
-
-
-

Bdcr Bza Passenger Schedule

67246 - Bdcr Bza Passenger runs from Bhadrachalam Rd to Vijayawada Jn, 7 days of the week. The 67246 passenger train departs from Bhadrachalam Rd at 01:45 hrs and arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 06:55 hrs. The total running duration of 67246 train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bdcr Bza Passenger - 67246 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bdcr Bza Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDCRBhadrachalam Rdstarts13:45-0111On Time
BTPDBethampudi13:5713:581min10 km111On Time
TPYTadakalpudi14:0814:091min17 km111On Time
CMWChimalpahad14:2114:221min26 km-11On Time
GHPUGandhipuram Hal14:3014:311min33 km111On Time
KRAKarepalli14:4014:411min39 km111On Time
PCZPocharam14:5214:531min47 km111On Time
DKJDornakal Jn15:2015:255min54 km311On Time
PPYPapatapalli15:3915:401min63 km211On Time
MLMGMallemadugu15:4515:461min68 km111On Time
KMTKhammam15:5415:551min77 km111On Time
PNDPPandillapalli16:0416:051min87 km-11On Time
CKNChinta Kani16:1116:121min93 km-11On Time
NVCNagalwancha16:1916:201min99 km211On Time
BKLBona Kalu16:2916:301min105 km111On Time
MTMIMotumari16:3716:381min116 km-11On Time
MDRMadhira16:4516:461min122 km111On Time
YPErrupalem17:0217:031min138 km-11On Time
GNNGangineni17:1117:121min148 km-11On Time
CVVCheruvu Madhwrm17:1917:201min155 km111On Time
KIKondapalli17:3417:351min162 km211On Time
RYPRayanapadu17:4417:5511min168 km-11On Time
BZAVijayawada Jn18:55ends-176 km611On Time

Bdcr Bza Passenger - 67246 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bdcr Bza Passenger - 67246 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-04-2021
Tuesday
20-04-2021
Wednesday
21-04-2021
Yesterday
22-04-2021
Today
23-04-2021
Tomorrow
24-04-2021
Sunday
25-04-2021
Yet to start from Bhadrachalam Rd at 13:45
Refresh
Updated 107hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhadrachalam Rd
-
Source
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
Source
Bethampudi
10 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
1
1min
Tadakalpudi
17 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
1
1min
Chimalpahad
26 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
34 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Karepalli
39 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Pocharam
48 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
56 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
PAPATAPALLI
64 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
MALLEMADUGU
70 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
79 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
PANDILLAPALLI
88 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
CHINTA KANI
94 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
NAGALWANCHA
100 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Bona Kalu
106 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Motumari
116 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Madhira
122 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Errupalem
136 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
GANGINENI
146 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Cheruvu Madhwrm
153 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Kondapalli
160 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Rayanapadu
166 km
17:44
17:44
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
11min
Vijayawada Jn
178 km
18:55
18:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bdcr Bza Passenger - 67246

67246 is a popular Bhadrachalam Rd to Vijayawada Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 176 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 67246 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bhadrachalam to Vijayawada" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Bdcr Bza Passenger

3.4
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
late .... station info not accurate
late .... station info not accurate
Super nice time g soooooooooo good
very waste. always stoppings are there
supar chalabagundhi okojokokokokokojkoj
late .... station info not accurate
Super nice time g soooooooooo good
WRITE A REVIEW