Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

Lad Rnc Passenger 68036 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HTE
18:10
Hatia
4hr 55min
25 Stops
TATA
23:05
Tatanagar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lad Rnc Passenger 68036 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Lad Rnc Passenger 68036. Check Lad Rnc Passenger 68036 seat availability from Hatia station to Tatanagar Jn station.

GN
February 2024
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
HTE
TATA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops25
Duration4hr 55min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Lad Rnc Passenger 68036 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 68036 Lad Rnc Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Hatia station and ends at Tatanagar Jn. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Hatia and Tatanagar Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HTEHatiastarts18:10-0211On Time
RNCRanchi18:2518:305min7 km111On Time
NKMNamkon18:3918:401min11 km-11On Time
TISTatisilwai18:4618:471min17 km-11On Time
GAGGangaghat18:5618:571min25 km-11On Time
JONJonha19:0919:101min36 km111On Time
KITAKita19:2719:281min53 km-11On Time
SLFSilli19:3719:381min61 km-11On Time
MURIMuri19:5520:0510min67 km-11On Time
ILOIlloo20:1620:171min77 km111On Time
TRANTorang20:2420:251min80 km111On Time
SSIASuisa20:3420:351min90 km-11On Time
TULTiraldih20:4120:421min98 km-112min
BKKIBakarkudi20:4820:491min103 km111On Time
LTMDLatemda20:5420:551min106 km1113min
HNSLHaslang P.h21:0121:021min111 km111On Time
JHMRJhimri21:0921:101min116 km1115min
GDBRGoonda Bihar21:2121:221min126 km1117min
CNIChandil Jn21:3521:372min135 km-118min
MIKManikul21:4421:451min140 km-11
KZUKunki21:5421:551min146 km-11On Time
KNDKandra21:5922:001min149 km-111min
BIRPBirarajpur22:0922:101min153 km-11
GMHGamharia22:1922:201min159 km-11
ADTPAdityapur22:2922:301min165 km2113min
TATATatanagar Jn23:05ends-169 km111On Time

Lad Rnc Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
23-02-2024
Saturday
24-02-2024
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Hatia at 18:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Namkon
11 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Tatisilwai
17 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Gangaghat
25 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Jonha
36 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Kita
52 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Silli
60 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Muri
66 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
10min
Illoo
77 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Torang
79 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Suisa
90 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Tiraldih
97 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Bakarkudi
103 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Latemda
105 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Haslang P.h
110 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Jhimri
116 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Goonda Bihar
126 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Chandil Jn
134 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Manikul
140 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Kunki
145 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Kandra
148 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Birarajpur
153 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Gamharia
158 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Adityapur
164 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
169 km
23:05
23:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lad Rnc Passenger 68036 Train Information

Lad Rnc Passenger (68036) train runs from Hatia to Tatanagar Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 169 km. The fare classes on 68036 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Lad Rnc Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.