Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Adra Bqa Memu 68082 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADRA
21:15
Adra Jn
1hr 40min
12 Stops
VSU
22:55
Bishnupur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Adra Bqa Memu 68082 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Adra Bqa Memu 68082. Check Adra Bqa Memu 68082 seat availability from Adra Jn station to Bishnupur station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
VSU
ADRA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops12
Duration1hr 40min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Adra Bqa Memu 68082 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 68082 Adra Bqa Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Adra Jn station and ends at Bishnupur. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Adra Jn and Bishnupur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADRAAdra Jnstarts21:15-0-11On Time
MYXMetyal Sohar21:2421:251min8 km-11On Time
IBLIndrabil21:3021:311min14 km-11On Time
SRJMSirjam21:3721:381min21 km-11On Time
JPHJhantipahari21:4521:461min30 km-11On Time
CJNChhatna21:5321:541min39 km-11On Time
ANCRAnchuri21:5821:591min42 km-11On Time
BQABankura22:1022:122min53 km-11On Time
BXLBheduasol22:1722:181min60 km-11On Time
KISNKalisen Ph22:2122:221min64 km-11On Time
ODMOndagram22:2822:291min69 km-11On Time
RSGRamsagar22:3622:371min78 km-11On Time
VSUBishnupur22:55ends-83 km211On Time

Adra Bqa Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
24-11-2022
Friday
25-11-2022
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Adra Jn at 21:15
Refresh
Updated 23hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adra Jn
-
Source
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
Source
METYAL SOHAR
8 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
INDRABIL
13 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
SIRJAM
20 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
30 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
1min
Chhatna
39 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
ANCHURI
42 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
53 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
BHEDUASOL
60 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Kalisen Ph
63 km
22:21
22:21
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
1min
Ondagram
68 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
RAMSAGAR
77 km
22:36
22:36
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupur
83 km
22:55
22:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Adra Bqa Memu 68082 Train Information

Adra Bqa Memu (68082) train runs from Adra Jn to Bishnupur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 83 km. The fare classes on 68082 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Adra Bqa Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Adra Bqa Memu 68082 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN