Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68082

Adra Bqa Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADRA
21:15
Adra Jn
1hr 40min
12 Stops
VSU
22:55
Bishnupur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68082 - Adra Bqa Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ADRA
VSU
-
-

Adra Bqa Memu Schedule

68082 - Adra Bqa Memu runs from Adra Jn to Bishnupur, 7 days of the week. The 68082 passenger train departs from Adra Jn at 09:15 hrs and arrives at Bishnupur at 10:55 hrs. The total running duration of 68082 train is 1hr 40min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Adra Bqa Memu - 68082 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Adra Bqa Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADRAAdra Jnstarts21:15-0-11On Time
MYXMetyal Sohar21:2421:251min8 km-11On Time
IBLIndrabil21:3021:311min14 km-11On Time
SRJMSirjam21:3721:381min21 km-11On Time
JPHJhantipahari21:4521:461min30 km-11On Time
CJNChhatna21:5321:541min39 km-11On Time
ANCRAnchuri21:5821:591min42 km-11On Time
BQABankura22:1022:122min53 km-11On Time
BXLBheduasol22:1722:181min60 km-11On Time
KISNKalisen Ph22:2122:221min64 km-11On Time
ODMOndagram22:2822:291min69 km-11On Time
RSGRamsagar22:3622:371min78 km-11On Time
VSUBishnupur22:55ends-83 km211On Time

Adra Bqa Memu - 68082 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Adra Bqa Memu - 68082 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adra Jn
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
-
Source
METYAL SOHAR
8 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
1min
INDRABIL
14 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRJAM
21 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhantipahari
30 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhatna
39 km
21:53
21:54
Cancelled
-
1min
ANCHURI
43 km
21:58
21:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Bankura
53 km
22:10
22:12
Cancelled
-
2min
BHEDUASOL
60 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Kalisen Ph
64 km
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Ondagram
70 km
22:28
22:29
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMSAGAR
78 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Bishnupur
84 km
22:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Adra Bqa Memu - 68082

The Adra Bqa Memu - 68082 train runs from ADRA (Adra Jn) to VSU (Bishnupur) 7 of week. It is a popular Adra Jn to Bishnupur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 83 km. You can check Adra Bqa Memu - 68082 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68082 route map. You can also check how to reach Adra to Bishnupur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Adra Bqa Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN