Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68087

Bqa Dhn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
VSU
06:50
Bishnupur
5hr
23 Stops
DHN
11:50
Dhanbad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68087 - Bqa Dhn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
VSU
DHN
-
-

Bqa Dhn Memu Schedule

68087 - Bqa Dhn Memu runs from Bishnupur to Dhanbad Jn, 7 days of the week. The 68087 passenger train departs from Bishnupur at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Dhanbad Jn at 11:50 hrs. The total running duration of 68087 train is 5hr , stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bqa Dhn Memu - 68087 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bqa Dhn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
VSUBishnupurstarts06:50-0211On Time
RSGRamsagar06:5506:561min5 km-11On Time
ODMOndagram07:0307:041min14 km-11On Time
KISNKalisen Ph07:0807:091min20 km-11On Time
BXLBheduasol07:1207:131min23 km-11On Time
BQABankura07:2007:222min30 km-11On Time
ANCRAnchuri07:2907:301min41 km-11On Time
CJNChhatna07:3407:351min44 km-11On Time
JPHJhantipahari07:4307:441min53 km-11On Time
SRJMSirjam07:5107:521min62 km-11On Time
IBLIndrabil07:5807:591min70 km-11On Time
MYXMetyal Sohar08:0408:051min75 km-11On Time
ADRAAdra Jn08:2008:3515min83 km111On Time
SNKRSanka08:4408:451min91 km-11On Time
RUIRukni08:5308:541min98 km111On Time
SNTDSantaldih09:0009:011min106 km-11On Time
BJEBhojudih Jn09:1309:152min113 km-11On Time
SDMDSudamdih09:2709:281min115 km111On Time
PEHPathardih Jn09:5510:0510min118 km111On Time
SDBHSindriblock Hut10:2710:281min122 km-11On Time
RKJERakhitpur10:4710:481min130 km111On Time
PKAPradhankhunta11:1111:121min135 km311On Time
DOKMDokra Halt11:2111:221min140 km111On Time
DHNDhanbad Jn11:50ends-144 km-11On Time

Bqa Dhn Memu - 68087 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bqa Dhn Memu - 68087 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bishnupur
-
Source
06:50
Cancelled
-
Source
RAMSAGAR
5 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Ondagram
14 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Kalisen Ph
19 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
1min
BHEDUASOL
23 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Bankura
30 km
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
-
2min
ANCHURI
41 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Chhatna
44 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhantipahari
53 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRJAM
62 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
1min
INDRABIL
70 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
-
1min
METYAL SOHAR
75 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Adra Jn
83 km
08:20
08:35
Cancelled
-
15min
SANKA
91 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
1min
RUKNI
98 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Santaldih
106 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhojudih Jn
113 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
2min
SUDAMDIH
115 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Pathardih JN
122 km
09:55
10:05
Cancelled
-
10min
Sindriblock Hut
126 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
1min
RAKHITPUR
133 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
1min
PRADHANKHUNTA
139 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
1min
DOKRA HALT
144 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
149 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bqa Dhn Memu - 68087

The Bqa Dhn Memu - 68087 train runs from VSU (Bishnupur) to DHN (Dhanbad Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bishnupur to Dhanbad Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 144 km. You can check Bqa Dhn Memu - 68087 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68087 route map. You can also check how to reach Bishnupur to Dhanbad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bqa Dhn Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN