Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.7

Brc Dhd Memu 69117 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BRC
11:10
Vadodara Jn
3hr 45min
20 Stops
DHD
14:55
Dahod
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Brc Dhd Memu 69117 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Brc Dhd Memu 69117. Check Brc Dhd Memu 69117 seat availability from Vadodara Jn station to Dahod station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DHD
BRC
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops20
Duration3hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Brc Dhd Memu 69117 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 69117 Brc Dhd Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Vadodara Jn station and ends at Dahod. Due to its 21 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Vadodara Jn and Dahod and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BRCVadodara Jnstarts11:10-0711On Time
CYIChhayapuri11:3011:311min8 km-11On Time
PIOPilol11:3911:401min14 km-11On Time
AIRAlindra Road11:4711:481min21 km-11On Time
SMLASamlaya Jn11:5811:591min27 km-11On Time
LANLotana12:0512:061min32 km-11On Time
CPNChampaner Rd Jn12:1512:161min38 km-11On Time
BKRLBakrol12:2312:241min44 km-11On Time
DRLDerol12:3212:331min50 km111On Time
KRSAKharsaliya12:4512:461min63 km-11On Time
GDAGodhra Jn13:0813:102min74 km311On Time
KIZKansudhi13:2413:251min78 km-11On Time
CCLChanchelav13:3213:331min85 km-11On Time
SATSant Road13:4113:421min94 km111On Time
PPDPiplod Jn13:5213:531min106 km-11On Time
LMKLimkheda14:0114:021min114 km-11On Time
MAMMangal Mahudi14:1214:131min124 km-11On Time
USRAUsra14:2114:221min129 km-11On Time
JKTJekot14:2914:301min137 km-11On Time
RETRentia14:3714:381min142 km-11On Time
DHDDahod14:55ends-147 km-11On Time

Brc Dhd Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
26-09-2022
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
Sunday
02-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vadodara Jn
-
Source
11:10
Cancelled
-
Source
CHHAYAPURI
7 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
PILOL
14 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Alindra Road
20 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Samlaya Jn
26 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
LOTANA
32 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Champaner Rd Jn
37 km
12:15
12:16
Cancelled
-
-
BAKROL
43 km
12:23
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
50 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsaliya
63 km
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
73 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
KANSUDHI
78 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
CHANCHELAV
85 km
13:32
13:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sant Road
94 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Piplod Jn
106 km
13:52
13:53
Cancelled
-
-
Limkheda
114 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mangal Mahudi
123 km
14:12
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
USRA
129 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
JEKOT
136 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
RENTIA
142 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
146 km
14:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Brc Dhd Memu 69117 Train Information

Brc Dhd Memu (69117) train runs from Vadodara Jn to Dahod. This passenger train covers a distance of about 147 km. The fare classes on 69117 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Brc Dhd Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Brc Dhd Memu 69117 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very Bad "MAMU" public out there..
m
Very Bad "MAMU" public out there..
WRITE A REVIEW