Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.5

Dhd Brc Memu 69118 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHD
16:20
Dahod
3hr 15min
20 Stops
BRC
19:35
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dhd Brc Memu 69118 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Dhd Brc Memu 69118. Check Dhd Brc Memu 69118 seat availability from Dahod station to Vadodara Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BRC
DHD
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops20
Duration3hr 15min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Dhd Brc Memu 69118 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 69118 Dhd Brc Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Dahod station and ends at Vadodara Jn. Due to its 21 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Dahod and Vadodara Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHDDahodstarts16:20-0111On Time
RETRentia16:2716:281min5 km-11On Time
JKTJekot16:3316:341min10 km-11On Time
USRAUsra16:4116:421min18 km-11On Time
MAMMangal Mahudi16:4916:501min23 km-11On Time
LMKLimkheda16:5917:001min33 km-11On Time
PPDPiplod Jn17:0817:091min41 km-11On Time
SATSant Road17:1817:191min53 km211On Time
CCLChanchelav17:2617:271min62 km-11On Time
KIZKansudhi17:3317:341min69 km-11On Time
GDAGodhra Jn17:4517:505min73 km111On Time
KRSAKharsaliya18:0718:081min84 km-11On Time
DRLDerol18:1818:191min97 km311On Time
BKRLBakrol18:2418:251min103 km-11On Time
CPNChampaner Rd Jn18:3118:321min109 km-11On Time
LANLotana18:3518:372min115 km-11On Time
SMLASamlaya Jn18:4318:441min120 km-11On Time
AIRAlindra Road18:4918:512min126 km-11On Time
PIOPilol18:5818:591min133 km-11On Time
CYIChhayapuri19:0519:061min139 km-11On Time
BRCVadodara Jn19:35ends-147 km411On Time

Dhd Brc Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
30-09-2022
Saturday
01-10-2022
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
Thursday
06-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahod
-
Source
16:20
Cancelled
-
Source
RENTIA
4 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
JEKOT
10 km
16:33
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
USRA
17 km
16:41
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mangal Mahudi
23 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Limkheda
32 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Piplod Jn
40 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Sant Road
52 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
CHANCHELAV
61 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
KANSUDHI
68 km
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
73 km
17:45
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsaliya
83 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
96 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
BAKROL
103 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Champaner Rd Jn
109 km
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
LOTANA
114 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Samlaya Jn
120 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Alindra Road
126 km
18:49
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
PILOL
132 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
CHHAYAPURI
139 km
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
146 km
19:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dhd Brc Memu 69118 Train Information

Dhd Brc Memu (69118) train runs from Dahod to Vadodara Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 147 km. The fare classes on 69118 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dhd Brc Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dhd Brc Memu 69118 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ffffhngdfhhhffffffghhfffgfddfffdfcjgsd
WRITE A REVIEW