more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

69119 Brc Dhd Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BRC
18:25
Vadodara Jn
3hr 45min
20 Stops
DHD
22:10
Dahod
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

69119 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DHD
BRC
-
-
-

69119 Schedule & Time Table

69119 - Brc Dhd Memu runs from Vadodara Jn to Dahod, 7 days of the week. The 69119 passenger train departs from Vadodara Jn at 06:25 hrs and arrives at Dahod at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 69119 train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. Godhra Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Brc Dhd Memu - 69119 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Brc Dhd Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BRCVadodara Jnstarts18:25-0711On Time
CYIChhayapuri18:4518:461min8 km-11On Time
PIOPilol18:5318:541min14 km-11On Time
AIRAlindra Road19:0119:021min21 km-11On Time
SMLASamlaya Jn19:0919:101min27 km-11On Time
LANLotana19:1619:171min32 km-11On Time
CPNChampaner Rd Jn19:2419:251min38 km-11On Time
BKRLBakrol19:3219:331min44 km-11On Time
DRLDerol19:4119:421min50 km111On Time
KRSAKharsaliya19:5419:551min63 km-11On Time
GDAGodhra Jn20:2320:252min74 km311On Time
KIZKansudhi20:3920:401min78 km-11On Time
CCLChanchelav20:4720:481min85 km-11On Time
SATSant Road20:5520:561min94 km-11On Time
PPDPiplod Jn21:0521:061min106 km-11On Time
LMKLimkheda21:1321:141min114 km-11On Time
MAMMangal Mahudi21:3321:341min124 km-11On Time
USRAUsra21:4121:421min129 km-11On Time
JKTJekot21:4921:501min137 km-11On Time
RETRentia21:5621:571min142 km-11On Time
DHDDahod22:10ends-147 km-11On Time

69119 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Brc Dhd Memu - 69119 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vadodara Jn
-
Source
18:25
Cancelled
-
Source
CHHAYAPURI
7 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
PILOL
14 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Alindra Road
20 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Samlaya Jn
26 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
LOTANA
32 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Champaner Rd Jn
37 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
BAKROL
43 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
50 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsaliya
63 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
73 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
KANSUDHI
78 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
CHANCHELAV
85 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sant Road
94 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Piplod Jn
106 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
-
Limkheda
114 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Mangal Mahudi
123 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
USRA
129 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
JEKOT
136 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
RENTIA
142 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
146 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Brc Dhd Memu (69119) Train

69119 is a popular Vadodara Jn to Dahod passenger train and covers a distance of about 147 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69119 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Baroda to Dahod through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

69119 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Anshul Jaiswal Founder of Ambika Online Shopping
goodgoodgoodgoodgoodgoodgoodgood
It is a good train with low fare
its okay local train
WRITE A REVIEW