Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69153

Ubr Bl Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UBR
13:50
Umbargam Road
1hr 25min
8 Stops
BL
15:15
Valsad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69153 - Ubr Bl Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
UBR
BL
-
-

Ubr Bl Memu Schedule

69153 - Ubr Bl Memu runs from Umbargam Road to Valsad, 7 days of the week. The 69153 passenger train departs from Umbargam Road at 01:50 hrs and arrives at Valsad at 03:15 hrs. The total running duration of 69153 train is 1hr 25min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ubr Bl Memu - 69153 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ubr Bl Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UBRUmbargam Roadstarts13:50-0211On Time
SJNSanjan13:5713:581min5 km111On Time
BLDBhilad14:1314:141min17 km211On Time
KEBKarambeli14:1914:201min22 km111On Time
VAPIVapi14:3114:332min28 km111On Time
UVDUdvada14:4314:441min38 km111On Time
PADPardi14:5014:511min44 km211On Time
ATULAtul14:5514:561min47 km111On Time
BLValsad15:15ends-54 km111On Time

Ubr Bl Memu - 69153 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ubr Bl Memu - 69153 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Umbargam Road
-
Source
13:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Sanjan
5 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhilad
17 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Karambeli
22 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Vapi
30 km
14:31
14:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Udvada
38 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Pardi
44 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
1min
ATUL
47 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Valsad
54 km
15:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ubr Bl Memu - 69153

The Ubr Bl Memu - 69153 train runs from UBR (Umbargam Road) to BL (Valsad) 7 of week. It is a popular Umbargam Road to Valsad - passenger train and covers a distance of about 54 km. You can check Ubr Bl Memu - 69153 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69153 route map. You can also check how to reach Umbargam to Valsad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ubr Bl Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN