Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69160

Drd Ddr Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MTJ
06:50
Mathura Jn
1hr 50min
12 Stops
BXN
08:40
Bayana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69160 - Drd Ddr Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
MTJ
BXN
-
-

Drd Ddr Memu Schedule

The 69160 - Drd Ddr Memu runs from MTJ (Mathura Jn) to BXN (Bayana Jn). Drd Ddr Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 69160 passenger train departs from Mathura Jn at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Bayana Jn at 08:40 hrs. The total running duration of 69160 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Drd Ddr Memu - 69160 schedule, Drd Ddr Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 69160 - Drd Ddr Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MTJMathura Jnstarts06:50-0411On Time
MSRPMurhesi Rampur06:5907:001min9 km1115min
CRGChuraman Nagri07:0507:061min10 km-115min
JJAJajan Patti07:1107:121min17 km1115min
RKRRanikund Rarah07:1707:181min21 km-115min
DUMDhaurmui Jaghna07:2307:241min25 km2115min
BTEBharatpur Jn07:3207:353min34 km3117min
SWARSewar07:4407:451min43 km11110min
JCUJaicholi07:5107:521min49 km-1113min
PNGRPingora07:5908:001min55 km11111min
KEVKela Devi08:0708:081min64 km11112min
SABDSalabad08:1408:151min68 km-1112min
BXNBayana Jn08:40ends-76 km311On Time

Drd Ddr Memu - 69160 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Drd Ddr Memu - 69160 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
20-02-2020
Friday
21-02-2020
Saturday
22-02-2020
Yesterday
23-02-2020
Today
24-02-2020
Tomorrow
25-02-2020
Wednesday
26-02-2020
Yet to start from Mathura Jn at 06:50
Refresh
Updated 7hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
-
Source
06:50
06:50
On Time
5
Source
Murhesi Rampur
9 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
1min
CHURAMAN NAGRI
11 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Jajan Patti
17 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
1
1min
Ranikund Rarah
21 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
DHAURMUI JAGHNA
25 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
3
1min
Bharatpur Jn
34 km
07:32
07:32
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
3min
SEWAR
43 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
JAICHOLI
49 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
PINGORA
55 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Kela Devi
63 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
1min
SALABAD
68 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Bayana Jn
75 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Drd Ddr Memu - 69160

The Drd Ddr Memu - 69160 train runs from MTJ (Mathura Jn) to BXN (Bayana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Mathura Jn to Bayana Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 76 km. You can check Drd Ddr Memu - 69160 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69160 route map. You can also check how to reach Mathura to Bayana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Drd Ddr Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN