Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69181

Dhd Rtm Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHD
16:30
Dahod
2hr 15min
13 Stops
RTM
18:45
Ratlam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69181 - Dhd Rtm Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
DHD
RTM
-
-

Dhd Rtm Memu Schedule

69181 - Dhd Rtm Memu runs from Dahod to Ratlam Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69181 passenger train departs from Dahod at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Ratlam Jn at 06:45 hrs. The total running duration of 69181 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dhd Rtm Memu - 69181 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Dhd Rtm Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHDDahodstarts16:30-0111On Time
BIOBordi16:3816:391min11 km211On Time
ANASAnas16:4616:471min19 km-11On Time
MGNMeghnagar16:5716:592min33 km111On Time
THDRThandla Rd17:0717:081min41 km111On Time
BJGBajrangarh17:1517:161min48 km-11On Time
PCNPanch Pipila17:2317:241min55 km-11On Time
AGRAmargarh17:3417:351min65 km-11On Time
BMIBamnia17:4017:411min69 km211On Time
BOGBhairongarh17:4917:501min75 km111On Time
RTIRaoti18:0018:011min87 km111On Time
BILDBildi18:0818:091min94 km111On Time
MRNMorwani18:1718:181min103 km111On Time
RTMRatlam Jn18:45ends-114 km611On Time

Dhd Rtm Memu - 69181 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dhd Rtm Memu - 69181 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahod
-
Source
16:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Bordi
11 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
1
1min
Anas
19 km
16:46
16:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Meghnagar
33 km
16:57
16:59
Cancelled
1
2min
Thandla Rd
41 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
1
1min
BAJRANGARH
48 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
1
1min
Panch Pipila
55 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
1
1min
Amargarh
64 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
2
1min
Bamnia
68 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
3
1min
Bhairongarh
75 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Raoti
86 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
2
1min
Bildi
93 km
18:08
18:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Morwani
103 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
2
1min
Ratlam Jn
113 km
18:45
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Dhd Rtm Memu - 69181

The Dhd Rtm Memu - 69181 train runs from DHD (Dahod) to RTM (Ratlam Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Dahod to Ratlam Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 114 km. You can check Dhd Rtm Memu - 69181 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69181 route map. You can also check how to reach Dahod to Ratlam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dhd Rtm Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN