Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69182

Rtm Dhd Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
08:30
Ratlam Jn
2hr 25min
13 Stops
DHD
10:55
Dahod
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69182 - Rtm Dhd Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
RTM
DHD
-
-

Rtm Dhd Memu Schedule

69182 - Rtm Dhd Memu runs from Ratlam Jn to Dahod, 7 days of the week. The 69182 passenger train departs from Ratlam Jn at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Dahod at 10:55 hrs. The total running duration of 69182 train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rtm Dhd Memu - 69182 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rtm Dhd Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts08:30-0611On Time
MRNMorwani08:4408:451min11 km111On Time
BILDBildi08:5308:541min20 km111On Time
RTIRaoti09:0109:021min27 km111On Time
BOGBhairongarh09:1309:141min39 km111On Time
BMIBamnia09:2109:221min45 km111On Time
AGRAmargarh09:2709:281min49 km-11On Time
PCNPanch Pipila09:3909:401min59 km-11On Time
BJGBajrangarh09:4609:471min66 km-11On Time
THDRThandla Rd09:5409:551min73 km-11On Time
MGNMeghnagar10:0110:032min81 km211On Time
ANASAnas10:1710:181min95 km-11On Time
BIOBordi10:2410:251min103 km211On Time
DHDDahod10:55ends-114 km111On Time

Rtm Dhd Memu - 69182 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rtm Dhd Memu - 69182 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
08:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Morwani
11 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Bildi
20 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Raoti
27 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhairongarh
39 km
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Bamnia
45 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Amargarh
49 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Panch Pipila
58 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
1min
BAJRANGARH
65 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Thandla Rd
72 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Meghnagar
80 km
10:01
10:03
Cancelled
-
2min
Anas
95 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Bordi
103 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Dahod
113 km
10:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rtm Dhd Memu - 69182

The Rtm Dhd Memu - 69182 train runs from RTM (Ratlam Jn) to DHD (Dahod) 7 of week. It is a popular Ratlam Jn to Dahod - passenger train and covers a distance of about 114 km. You can check Rtm Dhd Memu - 69182 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69182 route map. You can also check how to reach Ratlam to Dahod through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rtm Dhd Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN