Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69188

Rtm Dhd Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
21:35
Ratlam Jn
2hr 45min
13 Stops
DHD
00:20
Dahod
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69188 - Rtm Dhd Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
RTM
DHD
-
-

Rtm Dhd Memu Schedule

69188 - Rtm Dhd Memu runs from Ratlam Jn to Dahod, 7 days of the week. The 69188 passenger train departs from Ratlam Jn at 09:35 hrs and arrives at Dahod at 12:20 hrs. The total running duration of 69188 train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rtm Dhd Memu - 69188 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rtm Dhd Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts21:35-0611On Time
MRNMorwani21:4821:491min11 km111On Time
BILDBildi21:5922:001min20 km111On Time
RTIRaoti22:2122:221min27 km111On Time
BOGBhairongarh22:3322:341min39 km111On Time
BMIBamnia22:4122:421min45 km111On Time
AGRAmargarh22:4722:481min49 km-11On Time
PCNPanch Pipila22:5923:001min59 km-11On Time
BJGBajrangarh23:0623:071min66 km-11On Time
THDRThandla Rd23:1423:151min73 km-11On Time
MGNMeghnagar23:2123:232min81 km211On Time
ANASAnas23:3723:381min95 km-11On Time
BIOBordi23:4423:451min103 km111On Time
DHDDahod00:20ends-114 km-12On Time

Rtm Dhd Memu - 69188 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rtm Dhd Memu - 69188 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
21:35
Cancelled
7
Source
Morwani
11 km
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Bildi
20 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Raoti
27 km
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhairongarh
39 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
2
1min
Bamnia
45 km
22:41
22:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Amargarh
49 km
22:47
22:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Panch Pipila
58 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
2
1min
BAJRANGARH
65 km
23:06
23:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Thandla Rd
72 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Meghnagar
80 km
23:21
23:23
Cancelled
2
2min
Anas
95 km
23:37
23:38
Cancelled
2
1min
Bordi
103 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Dahod
113 km
00:20
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination

Rtm Dhd Memu - 69188

The Rtm Dhd Memu - 69188 train runs from RTM (Ratlam Jn) to DHD (Dahod) 7 of week. It is a popular Ratlam Jn to Dahod - passenger train and covers a distance of about 114 km. You can check Rtm Dhd Memu - 69188 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69188 route map. You can also check how to reach Ratlam to Dahod through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rtm Dhd Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN