Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69191

Annd Gnc Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANND
18:10
Anand Jn
3hr 15min
16 Stops
GNC
21:25
Gandhinagar Cap
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69191 - Annd Gnc Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ANND
GNC
-
-

Annd Gnc Memu Schedule

69191 - Annd Gnc Memu runs from Anand Jn to Gandhinagar Cap, 7 days of the week. The 69191 passenger train departs from Anand Jn at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Gandhinagar Cap at 09:25 hrs. The total running duration of 69191 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Annd Gnc Memu - 69191 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Annd Gnc Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANNDAnand Jnstarts18:10-0211On Time
KBRVKanjari Boriyav18:1718:181min8 km311On Time
UTDUtarsanda18:2618:271min13 km211On Time
NDNadiad Jn18:4318:441min19 km211On Time
GTEGothaj18:5218:531min28 km211On Time
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd19:0019:011min36 km311On Time
NEPNenpur19:0519:061min40 km211On Time
KANJKanil19:1019:111min43 km211On Time
BJDBarejadi19:1619:171min48 km211On Time
GERGeratpur19:2919:301min51 km211On Time
VTAVatva19:3419:351min56 km311On Time
MANManinagar19:4019:411min61 km111On Time
ADIAhmedabad Jn20:0520:1510min65 km211On Time
SBTSabarmati Jn20:2620:282min70 km111On Time
CLDYChandlodiya20:4020:422min75 km-11On Time
KHDBKhodiyar20:5821:002min86 km111On Time
GNCGandhinagar Cap21:25ends-99 km111On Time

Annd Gnc Memu - 69191 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Annd Gnc Memu - 69191 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanjari Boriyav
8 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
3
1min
Utarsanda
13 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
4
1min
Nadiad Jn
18 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
2
1min
Gothaj
28 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
2
1min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
36 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
3
1min
Nenpur
40 km
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
1min
KANIL
43 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Barejadi
47 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
2
1min
Geratpur
51 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Vatva
56 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
3
1min
Maninagar
61 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
64 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
1
10min
Sabarmati JN
69 km
20:26
20:28
Cancelled
1
2min
Chandlodiya
75 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
2min
KHODIYAR
84 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
4
2min
Gandhinagar Cap
97 km
21:25
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination

Annd Gnc Memu - 69191

The Annd Gnc Memu - 69191 train runs from ANND (Anand Jn) to GNC (Gandhinagar Cap) 7 of week. It is a popular Anand Jn to Gandhinagar Cap - passenger train and covers a distance of about 99 km. You can check Annd Gnc Memu - 69191 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69191 route map. You can also check how to reach Anand to Gandhinagar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Annd Gnc Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN