more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.5

71416

Sur Pune Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SUR
23:00
Solapur Jn
7hr
30 Stops
PUNE
06:00
Pune Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71416 - Sur Pune Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
SUR
PUNE
-
-

Sur Pune Passenger Schedule

71416 - Sur Pune Passenger runs from Solapur Jn to Pune Jn, 7 days of the week. The 71416 passenger train departs from Solapur Jn at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 71416 train is 7hr , stopping at 31 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Sur Pune Passenger - 71416 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Sur Pune Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SURSolapur Jnstarts23:00-0511On Time
BALEBale23:0823:102min6 km111On Time
PKPakni23:1823:202min16 km-11On Time
MVEMundhewadi23:2823:302min25 km-11On Time
MOMohol23:3823:402min33 km-11On Time
MKPTMalikpeth23:4823:502min42 km111On Time
AAGAngar23:5623:582min50 km111On Time
WKAVakav00:0800:102min56 km112On Time
MAMadha00:1800:202min63 km112On Time
WDSWadsinge00:2800:302min71 km112On Time
KWVKurduvadi00:4000:422min79 km112On Time
DHSDhavalas00:5200:542min89 km112On Time
KEMKem01:0301:052min97 km112On Time
BLNIBhalwani01:3301:352min105 km-12On Time
JEURJeur01:4301:452min113 km112On Time
PPJPophlaj01:5301:552min122 km112On Time
WSBWashimbe02:0302:052min131 km112On Time
PRWDParewadi02:2802:302min138 km112On Time
JNTRJinti Road02:4302:452min148 km112On Time
BGVNBhigwan02:5803:002min159 km112On Time
MLMMalthan03:1303:152min167 km212On Time
BRBBoribial03:2803:302min177 km-12On Time
DDDaund Jn04:2004:255min187 km512On Time
PAAPatas04:3604:371min198 km112On Time
KDGKedgaon04:4704:481min208 km112On Time
YTYevat04:5905:001min221 km112On Time
URIUruli05:1005:111min234 km112On Time
LONILoni05:2205:231min246 km112On Time
MJBKManjari Budruk05:2705:281min252 km112On Time
HDPHadapsar05:3405:351min257 km312On Time
PUNEPune Jn06:00ends-262 km412On Time

Sur Pune Passenger - 71416 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sur Pune Passenger - 71416 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Yesterday
01-03-2021
Today
02-03-2021
Tomorrow
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 28hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
BALE
6 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
PAKNI
16 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Mundhewadi
25 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Mohol
33 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
MALIKPETH
42 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Angar
49 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
2min
VAKAV
56 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Madha
63 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
WADSINGE
71 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
79 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
DHAVALAS
88 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
2min
Kem
97 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
BHALWANI
105 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Jeur
113 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
POPHLAJ
122 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
WASHIMBE
132 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
PAREWADI
139 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Jinti Road
148 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhigwan
160 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
MALTHAN
168 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
BORIBIAL
177 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
188 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Patas
202 km
04:36
04:36
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
1min
Kedgaon
212 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Yevat
224 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Uruli
237 km
05:10
05:10
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
1min
Loni
249 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
1min
MANJARI BUDRUK
255 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Hadapsar
260 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
265 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sur Pune Passenger - 71416

71416 is a popular Solapur Jn to Pune Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 262 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 71416 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Solapur to Pune" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sur Pune Passenger

2.5
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Food not neat and no friendly families.
pls Add one Slipper Coach
Train cleaness is better than older but sitting vehicle is to much bad, when traveling we are sitting footpath other than sitting vehicle because vehicle sitting urgent is to much worst 😡 and also sometimes water is not available in train.........
Time period problem delay
hash IDK isn't ch ko bar h much Brittany so Ji KFC VRti by KFC get so NV 1st song Knapp Kemerovo
क्या ऐप्प है 👌 Live ट्रेन Excelent Job Ixigo
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW