2.4

71416

Sur Pune Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SUR
23:00
Solapur Jn
7hr
30 Stops
PUNE
06:00
Pune Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71416 - Sur Pune Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
SUR
PUNE
-
-

Sur Pune Passenger Schedule

The 71416 - Sur Pune Passenger runs from SUR (Solapur Jn) to PUNE (Pune Jn). Sur Pune Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 71416 passenger train departs from Solapur Jn at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 71416 train is 7hr , stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sur Pune Passenger - 71416 schedule, Sur Pune Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 71416 - Sur Pune Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SURSolapur Jnstarts23:00-0511On Time
BALEBale23:0823:102min6 km11111min
PKPakni23:1823:202min16 km-1112min
MVEMundhewadi23:2823:302min25 km-1112min
MOMohol23:3823:402min33 km-1114min
MKPTMalikpeth23:4823:502min42 km11115min
AAGAngar23:5623:582min50 km11115min
WKAVakav00:0800:102min56 km11215min
MAMadha00:1800:202min63 km11214min
WDSWadsinge00:2800:302min71 km11216min
KWVKurduvadi00:4000:422min79 km11216min
DHSDhavalas00:5200:542min89 km11224min
KEMKem01:0301:052min97 km11224min
BLNIBhalwani01:3301:352min105 km11231min
JEURJeur01:4301:452min113 km11233min
PPJPophlaj01:5301:552min122 km11244min
WSBWashimbe02:0302:052min131 km11246min
PRWDParewadi02:2802:302min138 km11240min
JNTRJinti Road02:4302:452min148 km11238min
BGVNBhigwan02:5803:002min159 km11247min
MLMMalthan03:1303:152min167 km21249min
BRBBoribial03:2803:302min177 km-1246min
DDDaund Jn04:2004:255min187 km51219min
PAAPatas04:3604:371min200 km11228min
KDGKedgaon04:4704:481min210 km11229min
YTYevat04:5905:001min223 km11230min
URIUruli05:1005:111min235 km11230min
LONILoni05:2205:231min248 km11231min
MJBKManjari Budruk05:2705:281min253 km11231min
HDPHadapsar05:3405:351min258 km31231min
PUNEPune Jn06:00ends-264 km41226min

Sur Pune Passenger - 71416 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sur Pune Passenger - 71416 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
02-12-2019
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Yesterday
05-12-2019
Today
06-12-2019
Tomorrow
07-12-2019
Sunday
08-12-2019
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
BALE
6 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
PAKNI
16 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Mundhewadi
25 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Mohol
33 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
MALIKPETH
42 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Angar
49 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
2min
VAKAV
56 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Madha
63 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
WADSINGE
71 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
79 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
DHAVALAS
88 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
2min
Kem
97 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
BHALWANI
105 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Jeur
113 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
POPHLAJ
122 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
WASHIMBE
132 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
PAREWADI
139 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Jinti Road
148 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhigwan
160 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
MALTHAN
168 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
BORIBIAL
177 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
188 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Patas
202 km
04:36
04:36
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
1min
Kedgaon
212 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Yevat
224 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Uruli
237 km
05:10
05:10
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
1min
Loni
249 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
1min
MANJARI BUDRUK
255 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Hadapsar
260 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
265 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sur Pune Passenger - 71416

The Sur Pune Passenger - 71416 train runs from SUR (Solapur Jn) to PUNE (Pune Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Solapur Jn to Pune Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 264 km. You can check Sur Pune Passenger - 71416 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 71416 route map. You can also check how to reach Solapur to Pune through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sur Pune Passenger

2.4
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train cleaness is better than older but sitting vehicle is to much bad, when traveling we are sitting footpath other than sitting vehicle because vehicle sitting urgent is to much worst 😡 and also sometimes water is not available in train.........
Time period problem delay
hash IDK isn't ch ko bar h much Brittany so Ji KFC VRti by KFC get so NV 1st song Knapp Kemerovo
क्या ऐप्प है 👌 Live ट्रेन Excelent Job Ixigo
WRITE A REVIEW