Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

71416 Sur Pune Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 71416 Sur Pune Passenger train live running status. 71416 Sur Pune Passenger train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 71416 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 71416 Sur Pune Passenger from Solapur Jn is 23:00. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 06:00. The total distance covered by Sur Pune Passenger is 262 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Solapur Jn to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sur Pune Passenger - 71416.
Sunday
16-06-2024
Yesterday
17-06-2024
Today
18-06-2024
Tomorrow
19-06-2024
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Bale
6 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Pakni
16 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Mundhewadi
25 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Mohol
33 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Malikpeth
42 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Angar
49 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
2min
Vakav
55 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Madha
63 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Wadsinge
70 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
78 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Dhavalas
88 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
2min
Kem
97 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhalwani
105 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Jeur
113 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Pophlaj
121 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Washimbe
131 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Parewadi
138 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Jinti Road
147 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhigwan
159 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Malthan
167 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Boribial
176 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
187 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Patas
198 km
04:36
04:36
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
1min
Kedgaon
208 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Yevat
221 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Uruli
233 km
05:10
05:10
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
1min
Loni
246 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
1min
Manjari Budruk
251 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Hadapsar
256 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
262 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sur Pune Passenger 71416 train running or not?

A. Sur Pune Passenger 71416 train starts from Solapur Jn at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sur Pune Passenger 71416 train now?

A. Check the location of Sur Pune Passenger 71416 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sur Pune Passenger 71416 train?

A. The last stop for Sur Pune Passenger 71416 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 06:00