5.0

73425

Jmp Kiul Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JMP
20:00
Jamalpur Jn
1hr 25min
9 Stops
KIUL
21:25
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 73425 - Jmp Kiul Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
JMP
KIUL
-
-

Jmp Kiul Passenger Schedule

The 73425 - Jmp Kiul Passenger runs from JMP (Jamalpur Jn) to KIUL (Kiul Jn). Jmp Kiul Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 73425 passenger train departs from Jamalpur Jn at 08:00 hrs and arrives at Kiul Jn at 09:25 hrs. The total running duration of 73425 train is 1hr 25min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73425 schedule, Jmp Kiul Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 73425 - Jmp Kiul Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JMPJamalpur Jnstarts20:00-0-11On Time
DRTPDasharathpur20:0720:081min6 km11135min
DRHDharhara20:1420:151min12 km11136min
MSDNMasudan20:2120:221min18 km-1137min
AHAAbhaipur20:2720:281min22 km-1139min
KJHKajra20:3620:371min29 km-1141min
URENUren20:4220:431min33 km11141min
DNREDhanauri20:5020:511min39 km-1146min
RMPRRampur Halt20:5720:581min42 km-1147min
KIULKiul Jn21:25ends-45 km31125min

Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73425 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73425 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Yet to start from Jamalpur Jn at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 4hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamalpur Jn
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Dasharathpur
6 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Dharhara
12 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Masudan
18 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
22 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Kajra
29 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Uren
33 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Dhanauri
39 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Halt
43 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
45 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73425

The Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73425 train runs from JMP (Jamalpur Jn) to KIUL (Kiul Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Jamalpur Jn to Kiul Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 45 km. You can check Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73425 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 73425 route map. You can also check how to reach Jamalpur to Luckeesarai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jmp Kiul Passenger

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not good sometimes it runs on time
WRITE A REVIEW