more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

73426

Kiul Jmp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
22:30
Kiul Jn
1hr 15min
9 Stops
JMP
23:45
Jamalpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 73426 - Kiul Jmp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
JMP
KIUL
-
-
-

Kiul Jmp Passenger Schedule

73426 - Kiul Jmp Passenger runs from Kiul Jn to Jamalpur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 73426 passenger train departs from Kiul Jn at 10:30 hrs and arrives at Jamalpur Jn at 11:45 hrs. The total running duration of 73426 train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Kiul Jmp Passenger - 73426 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Kiul Jmp Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts22:30-0311On Time
RMPRRampur Halt22:3622:371min3 km-11On Time
DNREDhanauri22:4422:451min6 km211On Time
URENUren22:5222:531min12 km211On Time
KJHKajra22:5923:001min16 km211On Time
AHAAbhaipur23:0823:091min23 km111On Time
MSDNMasudan23:1423:151min27 km211On Time
DRHDharhara23:2123:221min33 km211On Time
DRTPDasharathpur23:2823:291min39 km211On Time
JMPJamalpur Jn23:45ends-45 km-11On Time

Kiul Jmp Passenger - 73426 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kiul Jmp Passenger - 73426 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
03-05-2021
Tuesday
04-05-2021
Wednesday
05-05-2021
Yesterday
06-05-2021
Today
07-05-2021
Tomorrow
08-05-2021
Sunday
09-05-2021
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 487hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
3
Source
Rampur Halt
2 km
22:36
22:36
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
1min
Dhanauri
6 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
3
1min
Uren
12 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Kajra
16 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
3
1min
Abhaipur
23 km
23:08
23:08
23:09
23:09
On Time
3
1min
Masudan
27 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Dharhara
33 km
23:21
23:21
23:22
23:22
On Time
1
1min
Dasharathpur
39 km
23:28
23:28
23:29
23:29
On Time
1
1min
Jamalpur Jn
45 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
view full running status

Kiul Jmp Passenger - 73426

73426 is a popular Kiul Jn to Jamalpur Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 45 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 73426 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Luckeesarai to Jamalpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Kiul Jmp Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN