Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Kiul Jmp Passenger 73426 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
22:30
Kiul Jn
1hr 15min
9 Stops
JMP
23:45
Jamalpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kiul Jmp Passenger 73426 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
JMP
KIUL
-
-
-

Kiul Jmp Passenger 73426 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Kiul Jmp Passenger - 73426 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kiul Jmp Passenger 73426 runs from Kiul Jn to Jamalpur Jn, 7 days. The Kiul Jmp Passenger 73426 passenger departs from Kiul Jn at 10:30 hrs and arrives at Jamalpur Jn at 11:45 hrs. The total running duration of Kiul Jmp Passenger train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kiul Jmp Passenger - 73426 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kiul Jmp Passenger has the longest halt time at Rampur Halt,Dhanauri,Uren,Kajra,Abhaipur,Masudan,Dharhara,Dasharathpur, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Kiul Jmp Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts22:30-0311On Time
RMPRRampur Halt22:3622:371min3 km-11On Time
DNREDhanauri22:4422:451min6 km211On Time
URENUren22:5222:531min12 km211On Time
KJHKajra22:5923:001min16 km211On Time
AHAAbhaipur23:0823:091min23 km111On Time
MSDNMasudan23:1423:151min27 km211On Time
DRHDharhara23:2123:221min33 km211On Time
DRTPDasharathpur23:2823:291min39 km211On Time
JMPJamalpur Jn23:45ends-45 km-11On Time

Kiul Jmp Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
22:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Rampur Halt
3 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanauri
5 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Uren
11 km
22:52
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
15 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
23 km
23:08
23:09
Cancelled
-
-
Masudan
27 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
33 km
23:21
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dasharathpur
38 km
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
45 km
23:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kiul Jmp Passenger 73426 Train Information

Kiul Jmp Passenger (73426) train runs from Kiul Jn to Jamalpur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 45 km. The fare classes on 73426 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kiul Jmp Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kiul Jmp Passenger 73426 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
na...........................
WRITE A REVIEW