73427

Jmp Kiul Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JMP
03:10
Jamalpur Jn
1hr 30min
10 Stops
KIUL
04:40
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 73427 - Jmp Kiul Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
JMP
KIUL
-
-

Jmp Kiul Passenger Schedule

The 73427 - Jmp Kiul Passenger runs from JMP (Jamalpur Jn) to KIUL (Kiul Jn). Jmp Kiul Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 73427 passenger train departs from Jamalpur Jn at 03:10 hrs and arrives at Kiul Jn at 04:40 hrs. The total running duration of 73427 train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73427 schedule, Jmp Kiul Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 73427 - Jmp Kiul Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JMPJamalpur Jnstarts03:10-0-11On Time
DRTPDasharathpur03:1703:181min6 km1114min
DRHDharhara03:2303:241min12 km1117min
MSDNMasudan03:3103:321min18 km1118min
AHAAbhaipur03:3703:381min22 km-1111min
KJHKajra03:4603:471min29 km11111min
URENUren03:5203:531min33 km11113min
PWBNPawai Brohmasthan Halt03:5703:581min36 km-1113min
DNREDhanauri04:0304:041min39 km11121min
RMPRRampur Halt04:1004:111min42 km-1132min
KIULKiul Jn04:40ends-45 km21118min

Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73427 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73427 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Thursday
16-01-2020
Friday
17-01-2020
Yesterday
18-01-2020
Today
19-01-2020
Tomorrow
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Yet to start from Jamalpur Jn at 03:10
Refresh
Updated 5hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamalpur Jn
-
Source
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
Source
Dasharathpur
6 km
03:17
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
1min
Dharhara
12 km
03:23
03:23
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
1min
Masudan
18 km
03:31
03:31
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
22 km
03:37
03:37
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
1min
Kajra
29 km
03:46
03:46
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
1min
Uren
33 km
03:52
03:52
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
1min
PAWAI BROHMASTHAN HALT
36 km
03:57
03:57
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
1min
Dhanauri
39 km
04:03
04:03
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Halt
43 km
04:10
04:10
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
45 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73427

The Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73427 train runs from JMP (Jamalpur Jn) to KIUL (Kiul Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Jamalpur Jn to Kiul Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 45 km. You can check Jmp Kiul Passenger - 73427 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 73427 route map. You can also check how to reach Jamalpur to Luckeesarai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jmp Kiul Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN