Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74014

Kkde Dli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KKDE
04:30
Kurukshetra Jn
7hr
41 Stops
DLI
11:30
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74014 - Kkde Dli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
KKDE
DLI
-
-

Kkde Dli Passenger Schedule

74014 - Kkde Dli Passenger runs from Kurukshetra Jn to Old Delhi, 6 days of the week. The 74014 passenger train departs from Kurukshetra Jn at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of 74014 train is 7hr , stopping at 42 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kkde Dli Passenger - 74014 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kkde Dli Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KKDEKurukshetra Jnstarts04:30-0-11On Time
TNDEThanesar City04:3704:381min3 km111On Time
PDSPindarsi04:5104:521min16 km111On Time
PBJMPbnwa Jasmhndar04:5804:591min21 km111On Time
PHWRPehowa Road05:0505:061min25 km111On Time
TIKTik05:1705:181min35 km111On Time
GXGGeong05:2605:271min42 km111On Time
NKLENew Kaithal Halt05:3405:351min46 km111On Time
KLEKaithal05:4705:492min49 km111On Time
QTPQuatabpur06:0606:071min55 km111On Time
SJMSajuma06:1506:161min61 km111On Time
KIYKalayat06:2606:271min70 km111On Time
GRZGurthuri06:3706:381min78 km111On Time
NRWNarwana Jn06:5306:552min86 km-11On Time
GSOGhaso07:0307:041min93 km-11On Time
UCAUchana07:1207:131min101 km-11On Time
BZOBarsola07:2507:261min112 km211On Time
JINDJind Jn07:3808:0527min120 km-11On Time
BSPHBishanpur Hryna08:1208:131min127 km-11On Time
KIUKinana08:1908:201min132 km-11On Time
JJTJai Jai Wanti08:2708:281min140 km-11On Time
JNAJulana08:3408:351min146 km-11On Time
KZHKila Zafargarh08:4108:421min151 km-11On Time
KHVKarainthi08:5408:551min160 km-116min
SMFSamar Gopalpur09:0209:031min167 km-116min
ROKRohtak Jn09:1509:172min177 km1115min
ABOAsthal Bohar09:2309:241min183 km-116min
KRZKharawar09:3009:311min189 km-119min
ISMIsmaila Haryana09:3809:391min196 km-119min
SPZSampla09:4409:451min199 km-119min
ROHNRohad Nagar09:5109:521min204 km-119min
ASEAsaudah09:5809:591min209 km2118min
BGZBahadurgarh10:0710:081min217 km-118min
GHEGhevra10:1910:201min224 km-117min
MQCMundka10:2410:251min227 km2118min
NNONangloi10:3210:331min230 km2118min
MGLPMangolpuri10:3710:381min233 km2119min
SSBShakurbasti10:4810:502min237 km-119min
DBSIDayabasti10:5810:591min242 km21110min
VVKPViveknndapuri H11:0211:031min243 km21110min
DKZDelhi Kishangnj11:0711:081min244 km21110min
DLIOld Delhi11:30ends-247 km-1141min

Kkde Dli Passenger - 74014 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kkde Dli Passenger - 74014 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurukshetra Jn
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
-
Source
THANESAR CITY
3 km
04:37
04:38
Cancelled
-
1min
PINDARSI
16 km
04:51
04:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Pbnwa Jasmhndar
21 km
04:58
04:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Pehowa Road
25 km
05:05
05:06
Cancelled
-
1min
TIK
35 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
1min
GEONG
42 km
05:26
05:27
Cancelled
-
1min
New Kaithal Halt
45 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
1min
KAITHAL
49 km
05:47
05:49
Cancelled
-
2min
QUATABPUR
55 km
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
-
1min
SAJUMA
61 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
1min
KALAYAT
70 km
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
1min
GURTHURI
78 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Narwana Jn
86 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
2min
Ghaso
94 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Uchana
102 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Barsola
112 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Jind Jn
120 km
07:38
08:05
Cancelled
-
27min
BISHANPUR HRYNA
127 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
1min
KINANA
133 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jai Jai Wanti
140 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Julana
146 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Kila Zafargarh
151 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
1min
LNMA
156 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
1min
KARAINTHI
160 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
1min
SAMAR GOPALPUR
167 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Rohtak Jn
177 km
09:15
09:17
Cancelled
-
2min
Asthal Bohar
183 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
-
1min
KHARAWAR
189 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Ismaila Haryana
196 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Sampla
200 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
204 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
1min
ASAUDAH
210 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Bahadurgarh
218 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
-
1min
GHEVRA
224 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
1min
MUNDKA
227 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Nangloi
230 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Mangolpuri
233 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Shakurbasti
237 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Dayabasti
241 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
243 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
244 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Old Delhi
247 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kkde Dli Passenger - 74014

The Kkde Dli Passenger - 74014 train runs from KKDE (Kurukshetra Jn) to DLI (Old Delhi) 6 of week. It is a popular Kurukshetra Jn to Old Delhi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 247 km. You can check Kkde Dli Passenger - 74014 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74014 route map. You can also check how to reach Kurukshetra to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kkde Dli Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN