more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74301

Shts Rjk Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SHTS
08:30
Sambhal Htm Sar
2hr 15min
8 Stops
MB
10:45
Moradabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74301 - Shts Rjk Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
MB
SHTS
-
-
-

Shts Rjk Passenger Schedule

74301 - Shts Rjk Passenger runs from Sambhal Htm Sar to Moradabad, 6 days of the week. The 74301 passenger train departs from Sambhal Htm Sar at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Moradabad at 10:45 hrs. The total running duration of 74301 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Shts Rjk Passenger - 74301 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Shts Rjk Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SHTSSambhal Htm Sarstarts08:30-0111On Time
SRMPSirsi Mukhdumpr08:5108:521min9 km111On Time
HZNHazrat Nagar Halt09:0209:031min12 km111On Time
SPBSonekpur Halt09:1209:131min14 km-11On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr09:4009:455min23 km-11On Time
KDKundarkhi09:5209:531min29 km-11On Time
FRDFarhedi10:0110:021min34 km-11On Time
MCVMacharya10:1310:152min36 km-11On Time
MBMoradabad10:45ends-47 km-11On Time

Shts Rjk Passenger - 74301 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Shts Rjk Passenger - 74301 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
06-05-2021
Friday
07-05-2021
Yesterday
09-05-2021
Today
10-05-2021
Tomorrow
11-05-2021
Wednesday
12-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambhal Htm Sar
-
Source
08:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Sirsi Mukhdumpr
9 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
1min
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT
12 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
-
1min
SONEKPUR HALT
14 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
23 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
5min
KUNDARKHI
29 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Farhedi
36 km
10:01
10:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Macharya
39 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Moradabad
47 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Shts Rjk Passenger - 74301

74301 is a popular Sambhal Htm Sar to Moradabad passenger train and covers a distance of about 47 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 74301 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Sambhal to Moradabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Shts Rjk Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN