more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

74302

Rjk Shts Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MB
06:15
Moradabad
2hr 5min
8 Stops
SHTS
08:20
Sambhal Htm Sar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74302 - Rjk Shts Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
SHTS
MB
-
-
-

Rjk Shts Passenger Schedule

74302 - Rjk Shts Passenger runs from Moradabad to Sambhal Htm Sar, 6 days of the week. The 74302 passenger train departs from Moradabad at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Sambhal Htm Sar at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of 74302 train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Rjk Shts Passenger - 74302 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Rjk Shts Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBMoradabadstarts06:15-0311On Time
MCVMacharya06:2806:291min11 km-11On Time
FRDFarhedi06:3806:391min13 km-11On Time
KDKundarkhi06:4806:502min18 km-11On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr07:0207:075min24 km-11On Time
SPBSonekpur Halt07:2607:271min33 km-11On Time
HZNHazrat Nagar Halt07:3607:371min35 km111On Time
SRMPSirsi Mukhdumpr07:4707:481min38 km111On Time
SHTSSambhal Htm Sar08:20ends-47 km111On Time

Rjk Shts Passenger - 74302 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rjk Shts Passenger - 74302 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-05-2021
Sunday
16-05-2021
Yesterday
17-05-2021
Today
18-05-2021
Tomorrow
19-05-2021
Thursday
20-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Macharya
11 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Farhedi
12 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
KUNDARKHI
18 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ka Sahaspr
24 km
07:02
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
SONEKPUR HALT
32 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT
35 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsi Mukhdumpr
38 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sambhal Htm Sar
46 km
08:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Rjk Shts Passenger (74302) Train

74302 is a popular Moradabad to Sambhal Htm Sar passenger train and covers a distance of about 47 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 74302 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Moradabad to Sambhal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Rjk Shts Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW