Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
VKA
17:32
Verka Jn
1hr 18min
7 Stops
DBNK
18:50
Derababa Nanak
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DBNK
VKA
-
-
-

Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Asr Dbnk Dmu - 74657 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 runs from Verka Jn to Derababa Nanak, 7 days. The Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 passenger departs from Verka Jn at 05:32 hrs and arrives at Derababa Nanak at 06:50 hrs. The total running duration of Asr Dbnk Dmu train is 1hr 18min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Asr Dbnk Dmu - 74657 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Asr Dbnk Dmu has the longest halt time at Majitha,Kotla Gujran,Fetehgarh Churn,Hardorawal,Ramdas,Ratar Chattar, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Asr Dbnk Dmu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
VKAVerka Jnstarts17:32-0211On Time
MJTAMajitha17:4617:471min11 km111On Time
KTGNKotla Gujran17:5617:571min17 km111On Time
FGCNFetehgarh Churn18:0618:071min22 km111On Time
HDWLHardorawal18:1618:171min28 km111On Time
RDSRamdas18:2618:271min34 km111On Time
RCRRatar Chattar18:3718:381min41 km111On Time
DBNKDerababa Nanak18:50ends-46 km111On Time

Asr Dbnk Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Verka Jn
-
Source
17:32
Cancelled
-
Source
MAJITHA
10 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kotla Gujran
16 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Fetehgarh Churn
22 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
HARDORAWAL
28 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
RAMDAS
34 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ratar Chattar
41 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
DERABABA NANAK
45 km
18:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 Train Information

Asr Dbnk Dmu (74657) train runs from Verka Jn to Derababa Nanak. This passenger train covers a distance of about 46 km. The fare classes on 74657 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Asr Dbnk Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN