Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74657 Asr Dbnk Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74657 Asr Dbnk Dmu train live running status. 74657 Asr Dbnk Dmu train runs from Verka Jn (VKA) to DERABABA NANAK (DBNK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74657 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 74657 Asr Dbnk Dmu from Verka Jn is 17:32. The arrival time to DERABABA NANAK is 18:50. The total distance covered by Asr Dbnk Dmu is 45 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Verka Jn to DERABABA NANAK. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Dbnk Dmu - 74657.
Saturday
13-04-2024
Yesterday
14-04-2024
Today
15-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Verka Jn at 17:32
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Verka Jn
-
Source
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
Source
Majitha
10 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Kotla Gujran
16 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Fetehgarh Churn
22 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Hardorawal
28 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Ramdas
34 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Ratar Chattar
41 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Derababa Nanak
45 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74657 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 train running or not?

A. Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 train starts from Verka Jn at 17:32. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 train now?

A. Check the location of Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Dbnk Dmu 74657 train is DERABABA NANAK(DBNK). The train reaches DERABABA NANAK at 18:50