Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74969

Ldh Lnk Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LDH
14:50
Ludhiana Jn
2hr 20min
14 Stops
LNK
17:10
Lohian Khas Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74969 - Ldh Lnk Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
LDH
LNK
-
-

Ldh Lnk Dmu Schedule

74969 - Ldh Lnk Dmu runs from Ludhiana Jn to Lohian Khas Jn, 7 days of the week. The 74969 passenger train departs from Ludhiana Jn at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Lohian Khas Jn at 05:10 hrs. The total running duration of 74969 train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74969 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ldh Lnk Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LDHLudhiana Jnstarts14:50-0411On Time
LDWLadhowal15:0015:011min9 km211On Time
PHRPhillaur Jn15:0615:082min13 km311On Time
PPBPartabpura15:1815:191min22 km111On Time
BZGBilga15:2515:272min27 km111On Time
GTQGumtali Halt15:3315:341min30 km111On Time
NRMNurmahal15:4115:432min33 km111On Time
SWGSidhwan15:5215:531min40 km111On Time
NRONakodar Jn16:0616:082min46 km111On Time
GNZGahndran16:1416:151min51 km111On Time
MQSMalsian Shahkht16:2716:292min57 km-11On Time
MLKHMulewal Khaihra16:3716:381min63 km111On Time
SDZSindhar16:4416:451min67 km111On Time
KGKDKang Khurd16:5116:521min72 km-11On Time
LNKLohian Khas Jn17:10ends-77 km311On Time

Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74969 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74969 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Tomorrow
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Ladhowal
9 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Phillaur Jn
13 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
-
2min
PARTABPURA
22 km
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Bilga
27 km
15:25
15:27
Cancelled
-
2min
GUMTALI HALT
30 km
15:33
15:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Nurmahal
33 km
15:41
15:43
Cancelled
-
2min
SIDHWAN
40 km
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Nakodar Jn
46 km
16:06
16:08
Cancelled
-
2min
GAHNDRAN
51 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Malsian Shahkht
57 km
16:27
16:29
Cancelled
-
2min
Mulewal Khaihra
63 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
1min
SINDHAR
67 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Kang Khurd
72 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Lohian Khas Jn
77 km
17:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74969

The Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74969 train runs from LDH (Ludhiana Jn) to LNK (Lohian Khas Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ludhiana Jn to Lohian Khas Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 77 km. You can check Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74969 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74969 route map. You can also check how to reach Ludhiana to Makhu through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ldh Lnk Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN