more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

74975

Fzr Fka Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
13:15
Firozpur Cant
2hr 45min
13 Stops
FKA
16:00
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74975 - Fzr Fka Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
FKA
FZR
-
-
-

Fzr Fka Dmu Schedule

74975 - Fzr Fka Dmu runs from Firozpur Cant to Fazilka, 7 days of the week. The 74975 passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of 74975 train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Fzr Fka Dmu - 74975 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Fzr Fka Dmu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts13:15-0511On Time
FZPFirozpur City13:2013:222min3 km-11On Time
KIQKhai Phemeki13:3313:341min13 km111On Time
DODHDodh13:4213:431min20 km111On Time
JTHJhoktahal Sing14:0114:032min26 km111On Time
KRSWKohar Singhwala14:1914:201min32 km111On Time
GHSGuru Harsahai14:2614:282min38 km111On Time
JWNJiwa Arain14:3814:391min47 km111On Time
JBDJallalabd14:5314:552min56 km111On Time
DAVCJalalabad Dav College15:0815:091min58 km111On Time
BVWBahminiwala15:1915:201min66 km111On Time
LDKLadhuka15:2915:301min74 km111On Time
TQLTheh Qalandar15:3715:381min79 km111On Time
FKAFazilka16:00ends-88 km-11On Time

Fzr Fka Dmu - 74975 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fzr Fka Dmu - 74975 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
04-05-2021
Wednesday
05-05-2021
Thursday
06-05-2021
Yesterday
07-05-2021
Today
08-05-2021
Tomorrow
09-05-2021
Monday
10-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
13:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Firozpur City
3 km
13:20
13:22
Cancelled
1
2min
KHAI PHEMEKI
13 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
1min
DODH
19 km
13:42
13:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhoktahal Sing
26 km
14:01
14:03
Cancelled
-
2min
Kohar Singhwala
32 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Guru Harsahai
38 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
1
2min
Jiwa Arain
47 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
1min
JALLALABD
56 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
1
2min
JALALABAD DAV COLLEGE
58 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
1min
BAHMINIWALA
66 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
1min
LADHUKA
74 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Theh Qalandar
80 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Fazilka
88 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Fzr Fka Dmu - 74975

74975 is a popular Firozpur Cant to Fazilka passenger train and covers a distance of about 88 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 74975 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Firozpur to Fazilka" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Fzr Fka Dmu

5.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good service exilent amazing
best app of transportation
nice good app i am using to this app
amar jit Singh rrrrrŕrrrrrrrrrrrgg
WRITE A REVIEW