Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Fzr Fka Dmu 74975 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
13:15
Firozpur Cant
2hr 45min
13 Stops
FKA
16:00
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fzr Fka Dmu 74975 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
FKA
FZR
-
-
-

Fzr Fka Dmu 74975 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 74975 Fzr Fka Dmu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Firozpur Cant station and ends at Fazilka. Due to its 14 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Firozpur Cant and Fazilka and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts13:15-0511On Time
FZPFirozpur City13:2013:222min3 km-11On Time
KIQKhai Phemeki13:3313:341min13 km111On Time
DODHDodh13:4213:431min20 km111On Time
JTHJhoktahal Sing14:0114:032min26 km111On Time
KRSWKohar Singhwala14:1914:201min32 km111On Time
GHSGuru Harsahai14:2614:282min38 km111On Time
JWNJiwa Arain14:3814:391min47 km111On Time
JBDJallalabd14:5314:552min56 km111On Time
DAVCJalalabad Dav College15:0815:091min58 km111On Time
BVWBahminiwala15:1915:201min66 km111On Time
LDKLadhuka15:2915:301min74 km111On Time
TQLTheh Qalandar15:3715:381min79 km111On Time
FKAFazilka16:00ends-88 km-11On Time

Fzr Fka Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Friday
19-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
13:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Firozpur City
3 km
13:20
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
KHAI PHEMEKI
12 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
DODH
19 km
13:42
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jhoktahal Sing
25 km
14:01
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kohar Singhwala
31 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guru Harsahai
38 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jiwa Arain
47 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
-
JALLALABD
55 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
JALALABAD DAV COLLEGE
58 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
-
BAHMINIWALA
66 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
LADHUKA
74 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Theh Qalandar
79 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Fazilka
88 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Fzr Fka Dmu 74975 Train Information

Fzr Fka Dmu (74975) train runs from Firozpur Cant to Fazilka. This passenger train covers a distance of about 88 km. The fare classes on 74975 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Fzr Fka Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fzr Fka Dmu 74975 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
amar jit Singh rrrrrŕrrrrrrrrrrrgg
good service exilent amazing
best app of transportation
nice good app i am using to this app
amar jit Singh rrrrrŕrrrrrrrrrrrgg
WRITE A REVIEW