5.0

74975

Fzr Fka Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
13:15
Firozpur Cant
2hr 45min
13 Stops
FKA
16:00
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74975 - Fzr Fka Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
FZR
FKA
-
-

Fzr Fka Dmu Schedule

The 74975 - Fzr Fka Dmu runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to FKA (Fazilka). Fzr Fka Dmu runs on 7 days of the week. The 74975 passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of 74975 train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fzr Fka Dmu - 74975 schedule, Fzr Fka Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 74975 - Fzr Fka Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts13:15-0511On Time
FZPFirozpur City13:2013:222min3 km-114min
KIQKhai Phemeki13:3313:341min13 km1114min
DODHDodh13:4213:431min20 km1114min
JTHJhoktahal Sing14:0114:032min26 km-11On Time
KRSWKohar Singhwala14:1914:201min32 km1117min
GHSGuru Harsahai14:2614:282min38 km1114min
JWNJiwa Arain14:3814:391min47 km-113min
JBDJallalabd14:5314:552min56 km111
DAVCJalalabad Dav College15:0815:091min58 km1118min
BVWBahminiwala15:1915:201min66 km-118min
LDKLadhuka15:2915:301min74 km-112min
TQLTheh Qalandar15:3715:381min79 km1113min
FKAFazilka16:00ends-88 km-11On Time

Fzr Fka Dmu - 74975 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fzr Fka Dmu - 74975 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Monday
27-01-2020
Yesterday
28-01-2020
Today
29-01-2020
Tomorrow
30-01-2020
Friday
31-01-2020
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at 13:15
Refresh
Updated 8hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Firozpur City
3 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
1
2min
KHAI PHEMEKI
13 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
DODH
19 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Jhoktahal Sing
26 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Kohar Singhwala
32 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Guru Harsahai
38 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
1
2min
Jiwa Arain
47 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
JALLALABD
56 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
1
2min
JALALABAD DAV COLLEGE
58 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
BAHMINIWALA
66 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
LADHUKA
74 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
1min
Theh Qalandar
80 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Fazilka
88 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fzr Fka Dmu - 74975

The Fzr Fka Dmu - 74975 train runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 of week. It is a popular Firozpur Cant to Fazilka - passenger train and covers a distance of about 88 km. You can check Fzr Fka Dmu - 74975 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74975 route map. You can also check how to reach Firozpur to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fzr Fka Dmu

5.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
best app of transportation
nice good app i am using to this app
amar jit Singh rrrrrŕrrrrrrrrrrrgg
WRITE A REVIEW