Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74983

Kkp Fka Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KKP
12:50
Kot Kapura
2hr
12 Stops
FKA
14:50
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74983 - Kkp Fka Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
KKP
FKA
-
-

Kkp Fka Dmu Schedule

74983 - Kkp Fka Dmu runs from Kot Kapura to Fazilka, 7 days of the week. The 74983 passenger train departs from Kot Kapura at 12:50 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 02:50 hrs. The total running duration of 74983 train is 2hr , stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kkp Fka Dmu - 74983 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kkp Fka Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KKPKot Kapurastarts12:50-0-11On Time
WDJWanderjatana12:5913:001min9 km111On Time
BRWBariwala13:0813:102min18 km111On Time
JBWJhabelwali13:1813:191min23 km111On Time
CWNCharawan13:2313:241min26 km111On Time
MKSMuktsar13:3113:332min32 km111On Time
BDBGBadhai Balamgrh13:4313:441min40 km111On Time
BSGRBhagsar13:4913:501min44 km111On Time
LKWLakhewali13:5613:582min49 km111On Time
RRWRoranwala14:0814:091min57 km111On Time
CKAChak Pakhhewala14:1814:191min64 km111On Time
CKLAChak Banwala14:2514:261min65 km111On Time
FKAFazilka14:50ends-80 km-11On Time

Kkp Fka Dmu - 74983 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kkp Fka Dmu - 74983 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Tuesday
14-07-2020
Yesterday
15-07-2020
Today
16-07-2020
Tomorrow
17-07-2020
Saturday
18-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kot Kapura
-
Source
12:50
Cancelled
-
Source
WANDERJATANA
9 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
1min
BARIWALA
18 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
1
2min
JHABELWALI
24 km
13:18
13:19
Cancelled
-
1min
CHARAWAN
26 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Muktsar
32 km
13:31
13:33
Cancelled
1
2min
BADHAI BALAMGRH
40 km
13:43
13:44
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAGSAR
44 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKHEWALI
49 km
13:56
13:58
Cancelled
1
2min
RORANWALA
58 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
66 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Chak Banwala
71 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Fazilka
80 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kkp Fka Dmu - 74983

The Kkp Fka Dmu - 74983 train runs from KKP (Kot Kapura) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 of week. It is a popular Kot Kapura to Fazilka - passenger train and covers a distance of about 80 km. You can check Kkp Fka Dmu - 74983 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74983 route map. You can also check how to reach Kotkapura to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kkp Fka Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN