Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74985

Bti Fka Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
07:10
Bhatinda Jn
3hr 5min
18 Stops
FKA
10:15
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74985 - Bti Fka Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BTI
FKA
-
-

Bti Fka Dmu Schedule

The 74985 - Bti Fka Dmu runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FKA (Fazilka). Bti Fka Dmu runs on 7 days of the week. The 74985 passenger train departs from Bhatinda Jn at 07:10 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 74985 train is 3hr 5min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 schedule, Bti Fka Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 74985 - Bti Fka Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTIBhatinda Jnstarts07:10-0611On Time
GNAGoneana B Jagta07:2207:231min12 km-11
CBXChand Bhan07:3007:311min20 km111
GJUTGangsar Jaitu07:3607:382min26 km2111min
AJTMAjitgill Matta07:4407:451min31 km1111min
RLSRmna Albel Sngh07:5007:511min34 km1111min
KKPKot Kapura08:0808:102min43 km111
WDJWanderjatana08:1908:201min51 km111
BRWBariwala08:2908:312min60 km111
JBWJhabelwali08:3908:401min66 km111
CWNCharawan08:4408:451min68 km111
MKSMuktsar08:5208:542min75 km111
BDBGBadhai Balamgrh09:0409:051min83 km111
BSGRBhagsar09:1009:111min86 km111
LKWLakhewali09:1809:202min92 km111
RRWRoranwala09:3009:311min100 km111
CKAChak Pakhhewala09:4009:411min106 km111
CKLAChak Banwala09:4809:491min108 km111
FKAFazilka10:15ends-123 km-11On Time

Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-03-2020
Thursday
26-03-2020
Friday
27-03-2020
Yesterday
28-03-2020
Today
29-03-2020
Tomorrow
30-03-2020
Tuesday
31-03-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
6
Source
Goneana B Jagta
12 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Chand Bhan
19 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
26 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
2min
AJITGILL MATTA
30 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Rmna Albel Sngh
34 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Kot Kapura
42 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
2
2min
WANDERJATANA
51 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
1min
BARIWALA
60 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
1
2min
JHABELWALI
66 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
CHARAWAN
68 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Muktsar
75 km
08:52
08:54
Cancelled
1
2min
BADHAI BALAMGRH
83 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAGSAR
86 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKHEWALI
92 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
1
2min
RORANWALA
100 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
108 km
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Chak Banwala
113 km
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Fazilka
123 km
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bti Fka Dmu - 74985

The Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 train runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhatinda Jn to Fazilka - passenger train and covers a distance of about 123 km. You can check Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74985 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhatinda to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bti Fka Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN