Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74986

Fka Bti Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FKA
03:00
Fazilka
2hr 50min
17 Stops
BTI
05:50
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74986 - Fka Bti Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FKA
BTI
-
-

Fka Bti Dmu Schedule

74986 - Fka Bti Dmu runs from Fazilka to Bhatinda Jn, 7 days of the week. The 74986 passenger train departs from Fazilka at 03:00 hrs and arrives at Bhatinda Jn at 05:50 hrs. The total running duration of 74986 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fka Bti Dmu - 74986 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Fka Bti Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FKAFazilkastarts03:00-0-11On Time
CKLAChak Banwala03:1003:111min15 km111On Time
CKAChak Pakhhewala03:1703:181min16 km111On Time
RRWRoranwala03:2703:281min23 km111On Time
LKWLakhewali03:3703:381min31 km111On Time
BSGRBhagsar03:4503:461min36 km111On Time
BDBGBadhai Balamgrh03:5103:521min40 km111On Time
MKSMuktsar04:0004:022min48 km111On Time
CWNCharawan04:1104:121min55 km111On Time
JBWJhabelwali04:1604:171min57 km111On Time
BRWBariwala04:2404:251min62 km111On Time
WDJWanderjatana04:3404:351min71 km111On Time
KKPKot Kapura04:5204:542min80 km111On Time
RLSRmna Albel Sngh05:0105:021min88 km111On Time
GJUTGangsar Jaitu05:0905:101min96 km-11On Time
CBXChand Bhan05:1705:181min103 km111On Time
GNAGoneana B Jagta05:2505:261min111 km-11On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn05:50ends-123 km-11On Time

Fka Bti Dmu - 74986 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fka Bti Dmu - 74986 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Tuesday
14-07-2020
Yesterday
15-07-2020
Today
16-07-2020
Tomorrow
17-07-2020
Saturday
18-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Fazilka
-
Source
03:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Chak Banwala
9 km
03:10
03:11
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
15 km
03:17
03:18
Cancelled
-
1min
RORANWALA
23 km
03:27
03:28
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKHEWALI
31 km
03:37
03:38
Cancelled
1
1min
BHAGSAR
37 km
03:45
03:46
Cancelled
-
1min
BADHAI BALAMGRH
40 km
03:51
03:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Muktsar
48 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
1
2min
CHARAWAN
55 km
04:11
04:12
Cancelled
-
1min
JHABELWALI
57 km
04:16
04:17
Cancelled
-
1min
BARIWALA
63 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
1
1min
WANDERJATANA
71 km
04:34
04:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Kot Kapura
80 km
04:52
04:54
Cancelled
2
2min
Rmna Albel Sngh
89 km
05:01
05:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
96 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Chand Bhan
103 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Goneana B Jagta
111 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
123 km
05:50
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Fka Bti Dmu - 74986

The Fka Bti Dmu - 74986 train runs from FKA (Fazilka) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Fazilka to Bhatinda Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 123 km. You can check Fka Bti Dmu - 74986 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74986 route map. You can also check how to reach Fazilka to Bhatinda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fka Bti Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN