Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74987

Bti Fka Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
21:20
Bhatinda Jn
2hr 35min
14 Stops
FKA
23:55
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74987 - Bti Fka Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BTI
FKA
-
-

Bti Fka Dmu Schedule

74987 - Bti Fka Dmu runs from Bhatinda Jn to Fazilka, 7 days of the week. The 74987 passenger train departs from Bhatinda Jn at 09:20 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 74987 train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bti Fka Dmu - 74987 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bti Fka Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTIBhatinda Jnstarts21:20-0-11On Time
GNAGoneana B Jagta21:3221:331min12 km-11On Time
CBXChand Bhan21:4021:411min20 km111On Time
GJUTGangsar Jaitu21:4721:481min26 km111On Time
RLSRmna Albel Sngh21:5521:561min34 km111On Time
KKPKot Kapura22:0722:092min43 km111On Time
WDJWanderjatana22:1822:191min51 km111On Time
BRWBariwala22:2922:301min60 km111On Time
MKSMuktsar22:4522:472min75 km111On Time
BSGRBhagsar22:5822:591min86 km111-
LKWLakhewali23:0623:071min92 km111On Time
RRWRoranwala23:1523:161min100 km111On Time
CKAChak Pakhhewala23:2523:261min106 km111On Time
CKLAChak Banwala23:3223:331min108 km111On Time
FKAFazilka23:55ends-123 km-11On Time

Bti Fka Dmu - 74987 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bti Fka Dmu - 74987 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Tomorrow
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
21:20
Cancelled
5
Source
Goneana B Jagta
12 km
21:32
21:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Chand Bhan
19 km
21:40
21:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
26 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Rmna Albel Sngh
34 km
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Kot Kapura
42 km
22:07
22:09
Cancelled
2
2min
WANDERJATANA
51 km
22:18
22:19
Cancelled
-
1min
BARIWALA
60 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Muktsar
75 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
1
2min
LAKHEWALI
92 km
23:06
23:07
Cancelled
1
1min
RORANWALA
100 km
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
108 km
23:25
23:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Chak Banwala
113 km
23:32
23:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Fazilka
123 km
23:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bti Fka Dmu - 74987

The Bti Fka Dmu - 74987 train runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhatinda Jn to Fazilka - passenger train and covers a distance of about 123 km. You can check Bti Fka Dmu - 74987 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74987 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhatinda to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bti Fka Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN