Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74988

Fka Bti Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FKA
16:10
Fazilka
3hr 20min
18 Stops
BTI
19:30
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74988 - Fka Bti Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FKA
BTI
-
-

Fka Bti Dmu Schedule

74988 - Fka Bti Dmu runs from Fazilka to Bhatinda Jn, 7 days of the week. The 74988 passenger train departs from Fazilka at 04:10 hrs and arrives at Bhatinda Jn at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 74988 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fka Bti Dmu - 74988 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Fka Bti Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FKAFazilkastarts16:10-0-11On Time
CKLAChak Banwala16:2016:211min15 km111On Time
CKAChak Pakhhewala16:2716:281min16 km111On Time
RRWRoranwala16:3716:381min23 km111On Time
LKWLakhewali16:4616:482min31 km111On Time
BSGRBhagsar16:5616:571min36 km111On Time
BDBGBadhai Balamgrh17:0217:031min40 km111On Time
MKSMuktsar17:1117:132min48 km111On Time
CWNCharawan17:2217:231min55 km111On Time
JBWJhabelwali17:2717:281min57 km111On Time
BRWBariwala17:3417:362min62 km111On Time
WDJWanderjatana17:4617:471min71 km111On Time
KKPKot Kapura18:0518:127min80 km111On Time
RLSRmna Albel Sngh18:1818:191min88 km111On Time
AJTMAjitgill Matta18:2718:281min92 km111On Time
GJUTGangsar Jaitu18:3218:342min96 km-11On Time
CBXChand Bhan18:4818:502min103 km111On Time
GNAGoneana B Jagta19:0619:071min111 km-11On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn19:30ends-123 km-11On Time

Fka Bti Dmu - 74988 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fka Bti Dmu - 74988 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Yesterday
14-07-2020
Today
15-07-2020
Tomorrow
16-07-2020
Friday
17-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Fazilka
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Chak Banwala
9 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
15 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
1min
RORANWALA
23 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKHEWALI
31 km
16:46
16:48
Cancelled
1
2min
BHAGSAR
37 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
1min
BADHAI BALAMGRH
40 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Muktsar
48 km
17:11
17:13
Cancelled
1
2min
CHARAWAN
55 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
1min
JHABELWALI
57 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
1min
BARIWALA
63 km
17:34
17:36
Cancelled
1
2min
WANDERJATANA
71 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Kot Kapura
80 km
18:05
18:12
Cancelled
2
7min
Rmna Albel Sngh
89 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
1min
AJITGILL MATTA
93 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
96 km
18:32
18:34
Cancelled
-
2min
Chand Bhan
103 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Goneana B Jagta
111 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
123 km
19:30
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Fka Bti Dmu - 74988

The Fka Bti Dmu - 74988 train runs from FKA (Fazilka) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Fazilka to Bhatinda Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 123 km. You can check Fka Bti Dmu - 74988 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74988 route map. You can also check how to reach Fazilka to Bhatinda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fka Bti Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN