Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

75302 Lku Bc Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKU
13:50
Lal Kuan
2hr 10min
9 Stops
BC
16:00
Bareilly City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

75302 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BC
LKU
-
-
-

75302 Schedule & Time Table

Check Lku Bc Passenger - 75302 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Lku Bc Passenger 75302 runs from Lal Kuan to Bareilly City, 7 days. The Lku Bc Passenger 75302 passenger departs from Lal Kuan at 01:50 hrs and arrives at Bareilly City at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of Lku Bc Passenger train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lku Bc Passenger - 75302 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Lku Bc Passenger has the longest halt time at Pantnagar,Kichha,Baheri,Deoranian,Bhojipura Jn,Izzatnagar, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Lku Bc Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKULal Kuanstarts13:50-0-11On Time
PBWPantnagar14:0114:032min6 km211On Time
KHHKichha14:1314:152min18 km111On Time
BHIBaheri14:3014:322min33 km-11On Time
RRRichha Road14:4014:411min40 km111On Time
DRNDeoranian14:4914:512min50 km111On Time
AMAAtamanda14:5915:001min57 km111On Time
BPRBhojipura Jn15:1015:122min65 km111On Time
IZNIzzatnagar15:3315:352min77 km211On Time
BCBareilly City16:00ends-82 km-11On Time

75302 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Yesterday
19-01-2022
Today
20-01-2022
Tomorrow
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lal Kuan
-
Source
13:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Pantnagar
6 km
14:01
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kichha
17 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Baheri
32 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Richha Road
40 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
DEORANIAN
50 km
14:49
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
ATAMANDA
57 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojipura Jn
65 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Izzatnagar
77 km
15:33
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly City
81 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lku Bc Passenger (75302) Train

Lku Bc Passenger (75302) runs from Lal Kuan to Bareilly City. This passenger covers a distance of about 82 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

75302 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice tarin timing is perfect for tarin...gud work.....ND thank you
it's a demo train which running between Kashipur to Bareilly city.
it kashipur to bareilly but it dont have socket to charge phone
seats are not available for most of the passengers
seats are not available for most of the passengers
seats are not available for most of the passengers
seats are not available for most of the passengers
WRITE A REVIEW