Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77207

Bza Mtm Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BZA
02:45
Vijayawada Jn
2hr 5min
9 Stops
MTM
04:50
Machilipatnam
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77207 - Bza Mtm Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
BZA
MTM
-
-

Bza Mtm Dmu Schedule

77207 - Bza Mtm Dmu runs from Vijayawada Jn to Machilipatnam, 7 days of the week. The 77207 passenger train departs from Vijayawada Jn at 02:45 hrs and arrives at Machilipatnam at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of 77207 train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bza Mtm Dmu - 77207 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bza Mtm Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BZAVijayawada Jnstarts02:45-0211On Time
MDUNMadhuranagar02:5102:521min5 km111On Time
RMVRamavarappadu02:5602:582min8 km111On Time
UPLUppalur03:0903:101min20 km111On Time
TGUTarigoppula03:1903:201min26 km111On Time
GDVGudivada Jn03:4803:502min44 km-11On Time
GVLGudlavalleru03:5403:551min55 km111On Time
PAVPedana04:1904:201min70 km-11On Time
CLUChilakalapudi04:2504:261min76 km111On Time
MTMMachilipatnam04:50ends-80 km-11On Time

Bza Mtm Dmu - 77207 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bza Mtm Dmu - 77207 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
02:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Madhuranagar
5 km
02:51
02:52
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMAVARAPPADU
9 km
02:56
02:58
Cancelled
-
2min
UPPALUR
20 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Tarigoppula
26 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
44 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Gudlavalleru
56 km
03:54
03:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Pedana
71 km
04:19
04:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Chilakalapudi
77 km
04:25
04:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Machilipatnam
81 km
04:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bza Mtm Dmu - 77207

The Bza Mtm Dmu - 77207 train runs from BZA (Vijayawada Jn) to MTM (Machilipatnam) 7 of week. It is a popular Vijayawada Jn to Machilipatnam - passenger train and covers a distance of about 80 km. You can check Bza Mtm Dmu - 77207 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77207 route map. You can also check how to reach Vijayawada to Machilipatnam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bza Mtm Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN