Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Bidr Hmbd Dmu 77651 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BIDR
06:55
Bidar
3hr 35min
10 Stops
KLBG
10:30
Kalaburagi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bidr Hmbd Dmu 77651 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KLBG
BIDR
-
-
-

Bidr Hmbd Dmu 77651 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77651 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bidr Hmbd Dmu 77651 runs from Bidar to Kalaburagi, 6 days. The Bidr Hmbd Dmu 77651 passenger departs from Bidar at 06:55 hrs and arrives at Kalaburagi at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of Bidr Hmbd Dmu train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77651 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bidr Hmbd Dmu has the longest halt time at Kanapur,Kanaji Halt,Hallikhed,Nandagaon Halli,Humnabad,Kattalli,Hallikhed K,Kamalapur,Kurukotta, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Bidr Hmbd Dmu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BIDRBidarstarts06:55-0-11On Time
KHNPKanapur07:1007:111min15 km-11On Time
KNAGKanaji Halt07:2707:281min24 km111On Time
HLKHHallikhed07:4307:441min33 km111On Time
NGNHNandagaon Halli08:0408:051min46 km111On Time
HMBDHumnabad08:1708:181min52 km-11On Time
KTAIKattalli08:3508:361min58 km111-
HIKDHallikhed K09:0009:011min68 km111On Time
KMPUKamalapur09:1809:191min83 km-11On Time
KUKTKurukotta09:4609:471min99 km111On Time
KLBGKalaburagi10:30ends-125 km-11On Time

Bidr Hmbd Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Friday
08-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bidar
-
Source
06:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanapur
14 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kanaji Halt
24 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Hallikhed
32 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Nandagaon Halli
46 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Humnabad
52 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Hallikhed K
68 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalapur
83 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukotta
99 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
125 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bidr Hmbd Dmu 77651 Train Information

Bidr Hmbd Dmu (77651) train runs from Bidar to Kalaburagi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 125 km. The fare classes on 77651 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bidr Hmbd Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bidr Hmbd Dmu 77651 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nzbavhaknsvzcczhajnqlzbvkdnndbdb [email protected]&@₹#
sgjuvffdhkutiyjuhhvhogo off cock
sgjuvffdhkutiyjuhhvhogo off cock
sgjuvffdhkutiyjuhhvhogo off cock
sgjuvffdhkutiyjuhhvhogo off cock
WRITE A REVIEW