3.3

77651

Bidr Hmbd Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BIDR
06:55
Bidar
3hr 35min
14 Stops
KLBG
10:30
Kalaburagi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77651 - Bidr Hmbd Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BIDR
KLBG
-
-

Bidr Hmbd Dmu Schedule

The 77651 - Bidr Hmbd Dmu runs from BIDR (Bidar) to KLBG (Kalaburagi). Bidr Hmbd Dmu runs on of 6 week. The 77651 passenger train departs from Bidar at 06:55 hrs and arrives at Kalaburagi at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of 77651 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77651 schedule, Bidr Hmbd Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77651 - Bidr Hmbd Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BIDRBidarstarts06:55-0-11On Time
KHNPKhanapur Deccan Junction07:1007:111min15 km-114min
KNAGKanaji Halt07:2707:281min24 km111-
HLKHHallikhed07:4307:441min33 km1114min
NGNHNandagaon Halli08:0408:051min46 km111-
HMBDHumnabad08:1708:181min52 km-117min
KTAIKattalli08:3508:361min58 km111-
HIKDHallikhed K09:0009:011min68 km111-
MUGIMarugutti09:0809:091min72 km111-
KMPUKamalapur09:1809:191min83 km-11-
NADINawadgi09:2909:301min89 km111-
MAGNMahagaon09:3709:381min94 km111-
KUKTKurukotta09:4609:471min99 km111-
SLNKSultanpur Karna10:1510:161min113 km-11-
KLBGKalaburagi10:30ends-125 km-11-

Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77651 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77651 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Yesterday
22-07-2019
Today
23-07-2019
Tomorrow
24-07-2019
Thursday
25-07-2019
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Kalaburagi at 10:38
Refresh
Updated 7hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bidar
-
Source
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
Source
Khanapur Deccan Junction
15 km
07:20
07:10
07:22
07:11
11min
-
2min
Hallikhed
33 km
07:52
07:43
07:53
07:44
9min
-
1min
Humnabad
52 km
08:19
08:17
08:20
08:18
2min
-
1min
HLKK
68 km
08:28
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
33min
Kamalapur
81 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur Karna
96 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
108 km
10:38
10:30
Destination
8min
-
Destination
view full running status

Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77651

The Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77651 train runs from BIDR (Bidar) to KLBG (Kalaburagi) 6 of week. It is a popular Bidar to Kalaburagi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 125 km. You can check Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77651 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77651 route map. You can also check how to reach Bidar to Gulbarga through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bidr Hmbd Dmu

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
sgjuvffdhkutiyjuhhvhogo off cock
WRITE A REVIEW