Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Jalna Nsl Demu 77683 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
J
05:45
Jalna
3hr 45min
13 Stops
NSL
09:30
Nagarsol
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Jalna Nsl Demu 77683 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
NSL
J
-
-
-

Jalna Nsl Demu 77683 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Jalna Nsl Demu - 77683 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Jalna Nsl Demu 77683 runs from Jalna to Nagarsol, 2 days. The Jalna Nsl Demu 77683 passenger departs from Jalna at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Nagarsol at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of Jalna Nsl Demu train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Jalna Nsl Demu - 77683 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Jalna Nsl Demu has the longest halt time at Aurangabad, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Jalna Nsl Demu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JJalnastarts05:45-0-11On Time
BDUBadnapur06:0406:051min19 km-11On Time
KMVKarmad06:1906:201min39 km-11On Time
CTHChikalthan06:3006:311min53 km111On Time
MKDDMukundawadi Ha06:3406:351min57 km111On Time
AWBAurangabad06:5006:555min63 km-11On Time
DLBDaulatabad07:0707:081min75 km111On Time
POZPotul07:1507:161min85 km111On Time
LSRLasur07:4407:451min96 km-11On Time
KAJGKaranjgaon07:5407:551min106 km111On Time
PSDParsoda07:5908:001min111 km111On Time
RGORotegaon08:1908:201min123 km-11On Time
TRTarur08:3408:351min138 km111On Time
NSLNagarsol09:30ends-152 km-11On Time

Jalna Nsl Demu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jalna
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Badnapur
19 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
KARMAD
38 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chikalthan
52 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mukundawadi Ha
56 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
62 km
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatabad
75 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Potul
84 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
96 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karanjgaon
105 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parsoda
111 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
123 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tarur
137 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
151 km
09:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Jalna Nsl Demu 77683 Train Information

Jalna Nsl Demu (77683) train runs from Jalna to Nagarsol. This passenger train covers a distance of about 152 km. The fare classes on 77683 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Jalna Nsl Demu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Jalna Nsl Demu 77683 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very useful lokal service men.
WRITE A REVIEW