Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77694

Rc Kcg Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RC
17:00
Raichur
6hr
20 Stops
KCG
23:00
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77694 - Rc Kcg Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
RC
KCG
-
-

Rc Kcg Demu Schedule

77694 - Rc Kcg Demu runs from Raichur to Kacheguda, 6 days of the week. The 77694 passenger train departs from Raichur at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 77694 train is 6hr , stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rc Kcg Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RCRaichurstarts17:00-0-11On Time
CDBHChandrabanda Halt17:2517:261min15 km111On Time
PASRPanduranga Swamy17:4317:441min30 km111On Time
PJPRPriyadarshini Jurala Project Road18:0018:011min42 km111On Time
GWDGadwal18:2918:301min57 km-11On Time
SRNRSriramnagar18:4418:451min69 km-11On Time
WPRWanparti Road18:5919:001min79 km-11On Time
KQQKaukuntla19:1419:151min97 km111On Time
DKCDevarkadre19:2419:251min108 km111On Time
MQNManyamkonda19:3419:351min118 km111On Time
MBNRMahbubnagar19:5820:002min132 km-11On Time
DTPDiviti Palli20:0820:091min142 km-11On Time
JCLJadcherla20:1720:181min150 km-11On Time
GLYGollapally20:2420:251min157 km111On Time
BABRBalanagar20:3420:351min173 km-11On Time
SHNRShadnagar20:5921:001min186 km-11On Time
TMXTimmapur21:1421:151min201 km-11On Time
URUmdanagar21:3421:351min218 km211On Time
BDVLBudvel21:4421:451min224 km111On Time
FMFalaknuma21:5922:001min231 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda23:00ends-238 km-11On Time

Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raichur
-
Source
17:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandrabanda Halt
17 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Panduranga Swamy
30 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Priyadarshini Jurala Project Road
42 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Gadwal
57 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Sriramnagar
69 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Wanparti Road
79 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
1min
KAUKUNTLA
97 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
1min
DEVARKADRE
108 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
1min
MANYAMKONDA
118 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
132 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
2min
DIVITI PALLI
142 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Jadcherla
150 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
157 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
173 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadnagar
186 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Timmapur
201 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Umdanagar
217 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
1min
BUDVEL
224 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Falaknuma
231 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
238 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rc Kcg Demu - 77694

The Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 train runs from RC (Raichur) to KCG (Kacheguda) 6 of week. It is a popular Raichur to Kacheguda - passenger train and covers a distance of about 238 km. You can check Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77694 route map. You can also check how to reach Raichur to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rc Kcg Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Raichur to Hyderabad
Raichur to Hyderabad Trains Running Status
Raichur to Hyderabad Trains Seat Availability