4.0

77694

Rc Kcg Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RC
16:25
Raichur
6hr 35min
20 Stops
KCG
23:00
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77694 - Rc Kcg Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
RC
KCG
-
-

Rc Kcg Demu Schedule

The 77694 - Rc Kcg Demu runs from RC (Raichur) to KCG (Kacheguda). Rc Kcg Demu runs on of 6 week. The Rc Kcg Demu train departs from Raichur at 04:25 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 77694 train is 6hr 35min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 schedule, Rc Kcg Demu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77694 - Rc Kcg Demu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RCRaichurstarts16:25-0-11On Time
CDBHChandrabanda Halt16:4516:461min15 km11113min
PASRPanduranga Swamy16:5416:551min30 km11115min
PJPRPriyadarshini Jurala Project Road17:0717:081min42 km11115min
GWDGadwal17:4417:451min57 km-1125min
SRNRSriramnagar17:5918:001min69 km-1129min
WPRWanparti Road18:1918:201min79 km-1125min
KQQKaukuntla18:5919:001min97 km11111min
DKCDevarkadre19:0919:101min108 km11117min
MQNManyamkonda19:1919:201min118 km11119min
MBNRMahbubnagar19:5820:002min132 km-1117min
DTPDiviti Palli20:0920:101min142 km-1126min
JCLJadcherla20:2920:301min150 km-1136min
GLYGollapally20:3920:401min157 km11137min
BABRBalanagar20:5921:001min173 km-1143min
SHNRShadnagar21:1921:201min186 km-1139min
TMXTimmapur21:4421:451min201 km-1145min
URUmdanagar21:5922:001min218 km21142min
BDVLBudvel22:0922:101min224 km11141min
FMFalaknuma22:2422:251min231 km21137min
KCGKacheguda23:00ends-238 km-1121min

Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-06-2019
Sunday
23-06-2019
Yesterday
25-06-2019
Today
26-06-2019
Tomorrow
27-06-2019
Friday
28-06-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 47min
Crossed BALANAGAR at 22:22
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raichur
-
Source
16:47
16:25
22min
-
Source
Chandrabanda Halt
17 km
17:07
16:45
17:08
16:46
22min
-
1min
Panduranga Swamy
30 km
17:22
16:54
17:23
16:55
28min
-
1min
Priyadarshini Jurala Project Road
42 km
17:35
17:07
17:36
17:08
28min
-
1min
Gadwal
57 km
17:55
17:44
17:58
17:45
13min
-
3min
Sriramnagar
69 km
18:13
17:59
18:14
18:00
14min
-
1min
Wanparti Road
79 km
18:26
18:19
18:32
18:20
12min
-
6min
KAUKUNTLA
97 km
18:46
18:59
19:07
19:00
7min
-
21min
DEVARKADRE
108 km
19:18
19:09
19:19
19:10
9min
-
1min
MANYAMKONDA
118 km
19:30
19:19
20:01
19:20
41min
-
31min
Mahbubnagar
132 km
20:13
19:58
21:15
20:00
1hr 15min
-
62min
DIVITI PALLI
142 km
21:25
20:08
21:26
20:09
1hr 17min
-
1min
Jadcherla
150 km
21:36
20:17
21:49
20:18
1hr 31min
-
13min
GOLLAPALLY
157 km
21:56
20:24
21:57
20:25
1hr 32min
-
1min
BALANAGAR
173 km
22:15
20:34
22:22
20:35
1hr 47min
-
7min
Shadnagar
186 km
22:44
20:59
22:45
21:00
1hr 45min
-
1min
Timmapur
201 km
22:55
21:14
22:56
21:15
1hr 41min
-
1min
Umdanagar
217 km
23:06
21:34
23:07
21:35
1hr 32min
-
1min
BUDVEL
224 km
23:13
21:44
23:14
21:45
1hr 29min
-
1min
Falaknuma
231 km
23:20
21:59
23:21
22:00
1hr 21min
-
1min
Kacheguda
238 km
00:08
23:00
Destination
1hr 8min
-
Destination
view full running status

Rc Kcg Demu - 77694

The Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 train runs from RC (Raichur) to KCG (Kacheguda) 6 of week. It is a popular Raichur to Kacheguda train and covers a distance of about 238 km. You can check Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77694 route map. You can also check how to reach Raichur to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Rc Kcg Demu

4.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
on time departs in raichur
WRITE A REVIEW