4.0

77694

Rc Kcg Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RC
16:25
Raichur
6hr 35min
20 Stops
KCG
23:00
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77694 - Rc Kcg Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
RC
KCG
-
-

Rc Kcg Demu Schedule

The 77694 - Rc Kcg Demu runs from RC (Raichur) to KCG (Kacheguda). Rc Kcg Demu runs on of 6 week. The 77694 passenger train departs from Raichur at 04:25 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 77694 train is 6hr 35min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 schedule, Rc Kcg Demu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77694 - Rc Kcg Demu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RCRaichurstarts16:25-0-11On Time
CDBHChandrabanda Halt16:4516:461min15 km11111min
PASRPanduranga Swamy17:0617:071min30 km11126min
PJPRPriyadarshini Jurala Project Road17:1917:201min42 km11126min
GWDGadwal17:4417:451min57 km-1126min
SRNRSriramnagar17:5918:001min69 km-1129min
WPRWanparti Road18:1918:201min79 km-1123min
KQQKaukuntla18:5919:001min97 km11113min
DKCDevarkadre19:0919:101min108 km11116min
MQNManyamkonda19:1919:201min118 km11123min
MBNRMahbubnagar19:5820:002min132 km-119min
DTPDiviti Palli20:0820:091min142 km-1127min
JCLJadcherla20:1720:181min150 km-1132min
GLYGollapally20:2420:251min157 km11140min
BABRBalanagar20:3420:351min173 km-1149min
SHNRShadnagar20:5921:001min186 km-1148min
TMXTimmapur21:1421:151min201 km-1155min
URUmdanagar21:3421:351min218 km21155min
BDVLBudvel21:4421:451min224 km11155min
FMFalaknuma21:5922:001min231 km21149min
KCGKacheguda23:00ends-238 km-1130min

Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-07-2019
Sunday
14-07-2019
Yesterday
16-07-2019
Today
17-07-2019
Tomorrow
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Overall delay: 1hr
Crossed KAUKUNTLA at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raichur
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Chandrabanda Halt
17 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Panduranga Swamy
30 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Priyadarshini Jurala Project Road
42 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
57 km
17:47
17:44
18:11
17:45
26min
-
24min
Sriramnagar
69 km
18:26
17:59
18:48
18:00
48min
-
22min
Wanparti Road
79 km
19:00
18:19
19:42
18:20
1hr 22min
-
42min
KAUKUNTLA
97 km
19:54
18:59
20:00
19:00
1hr
-
6min
DEVARKADRE
108 km
20:07
19:09
20:08
19:10
58min
-
1min
MANYAMKONDA
118 km
20:13
19:19
20:14
19:20
54min
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
132 km
20:43
19:58
20:45
20:00
45min
-
2min
DIVITI PALLI
142 km
20:51
20:08
20:52
20:09
43min
-
1min
Jadcherla
150 km
20:58
20:17
20:59
20:18
41min
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
157 km
21:03
20:24
21:04
20:25
39min
-
1min
BALANAGAR
173 km
21:08
20:34
21:09
20:35
34min
-
1min
Shadnagar
186 km
21:31
20:59
21:32
21:00
32min
-
1min
Timmapur
201 km
21:45
21:14
21:46
21:15
31min
-
1min
Umdanagar
217 km
22:01
21:34
22:02
21:35
27min
-
1min
BUDVEL
224 km
22:08
21:44
22:09
21:45
24min
-
1min
Falaknuma
231 km
22:15
21:59
22:16
22:00
16min
-
1min
Kacheguda
238 km
23:02
23:00
Destination
2min
-
Destination
view full running status

Rc Kcg Demu - 77694

The Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 train runs from RC (Raichur) to KCG (Kacheguda) 6 of week. It is a popular Raichur to Kacheguda - passenger train and covers a distance of about 238 km. You can check Rc Kcg Demu - 77694 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77694 route map. You can also check how to reach Raichur to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rc Kcg Demu

4.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
on time departs in raichur
WRITE A REVIEW