Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

78812

Trdi Tmr Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TRDI
05:55
Tirodi
1hr 20min
8 Stops
TMR
07:15
Tumsar Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 78812 - Trdi Tmr Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
TRDI
TMR
-
-

Trdi Tmr Demu Schedule

78812 - Trdi Tmr Demu runs from Tirodi to Tumsar Road, 7 days of the week. The 78812 passenger train departs from Tirodi at 05:55 hrs and arrives at Tumsar Road at 07:15 hrs. The total running duration of 78812 train is 1hr 20min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Trdi Tmr Demu - 78812 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Trdi Tmr Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TRDITirodistarts05:55-0-11On Time
SKLISukli P H06:0106:021min6 km111On Time
MKZMahkepar Rd P H06:0706:081min12 km111On Time
DGBZDongri Buzurg06:1306:152min20 km111On Time
GBRIGobarwahi06:2306:252min25 km111On Time
CCOChicholi P H06:3406:351min31 km111On Time
MTWNMitewani06:4106:421min36 km111On Time
TMSTumsar Town P H06:4606:471min41 km111On Time
TMRTumsar Road07:15ends-47 km-11On Time

Trdi Tmr Demu - 78812 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Trdi Tmr Demu - 78812 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirodi
-
Source
05:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Sukli P H
6 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
1
1min
Mahkepar Rd P H
12 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
1
1min
DONGRI BUZURG
19 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
1
2min
GOBARWAHI
25 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
1
2min
Chicholi P H
31 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
1
1min
MITEWANI
38 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
1
1min
Tumsar Town P H
41 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Tumsar Road
47 km
07:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Trdi Tmr Demu - 78812

The Trdi Tmr Demu - 78812 train runs from TRDI (Tirodi) to TMR (Tumsar Road) 7 of week. It is a popular Tirodi to Tumsar Road - passenger train and covers a distance of about 47 km. You can check Trdi Tmr Demu - 78812 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 78812 route map. You can also check how to reach Balaghat to Tumsar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Trdi Tmr Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN