Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

78813

Tmr Trdi Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TMR
10:35
Tumsar Road
1hr 20min
8 Stops
TRDI
11:55
Tirodi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 78813 - Tmr Trdi Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
TMR
TRDI
-
-

Tmr Trdi Demu Schedule

78813 - Tmr Trdi Demu runs from Tumsar Road to Tirodi, 7 days of the week. The 78813 passenger train departs from Tumsar Road at 10:35 hrs and arrives at Tirodi at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 78813 train is 1hr 20min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tmr Trdi Demu - 78813 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Tmr Trdi Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TMRTumsar Roadstarts10:35-0-11On Time
TMSTumsar Town P H10:4310:441min6 km111On Time
MTWNMitewani10:4710:481min11 km111On Time
CCOChicholi P H10:5410:551min16 km111On Time
GBRIGobarwahi11:0311:052min22 km111On Time
DGBZDongri Buzurg11:1311:152min27 km111On Time
MKZMahkepar Rd P H11:2111:221min35 km111On Time
SKLISukli P H11:2711:281min41 km111On Time
TRDITirodi11:55ends-47 km111On Time

Tmr Trdi Demu - 78813 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tmr Trdi Demu - 78813 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tumsar Road
-
Source
10:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Tumsar Town P H
5 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
1
1min
MITEWANI
8 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Chicholi P H
16 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
1
1min
GOBARWAHI
22 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
1
2min
DONGRI BUZURG
27 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Mahkepar Rd P H
35 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Sukli P H
41 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Tirodi
47 km
11:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tmr Trdi Demu - 78813

The Tmr Trdi Demu - 78813 train runs from TMR (Tumsar Road) to TRDI (Tirodi) 7 of week. It is a popular Tumsar Road to Tirodi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 47 km. You can check Tmr Trdi Demu - 78813 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 78813 route map. You can also check how to reach Tumsar to Balaghat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tmr Trdi Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN