Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

Tmr Trdi Demu 78813 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TMR
10:35
Tumsar Road
1hr 20min
8 Stops
TRDI
11:55
Tirodi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tmr Trdi Demu 78813 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
TRDI
TMR
-
-
-

Tmr Trdi Demu 78813 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Tmr Trdi Demu - 78813 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Tmr Trdi Demu 78813 runs from Tumsar Road to Tirodi, 7 days. The Tmr Trdi Demu 78813 passenger departs from Tumsar Road at 10:35 hrs and arrives at Tirodi at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of Tmr Trdi Demu train is 1hr 20min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Tmr Trdi Demu - 78813 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Tmr Trdi Demu has the longest halt time at Gobarwahi,Dongri Buzurg, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Tmr Trdi Demu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TMRTumsar Roadstarts10:35-0-11On Time
TMSTumsar Town P H10:4310:441min6 km111On Time
MTWNMitewani10:4710:481min11 km111On Time
CCOChicholi P H10:5410:551min16 km111On Time
GBRIGobarwahi11:0311:052min22 km111On Time
DGBZDongri Buzurg11:1311:152min27 km111On Time
MKZMahkepar Rd P H11:2111:221min35 km111On Time
SKLISukli P H11:2711:281min41 km111On Time
TRDITirodi11:55ends-47 km111On Time

Tmr Trdi Demu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
12-05-2022
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Today
16-05-2022
Tomorrow
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tumsar Road
-
Source
10:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Tumsar Town P H
5 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
MITEWANI
10 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Chicholi P H
16 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
GOBARWAHI
22 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
DONGRI BUZURG
27 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mahkepar Rd P H
35 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sukli P H
41 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tirodi
46 km
11:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tmr Trdi Demu 78813 Train Information

Tmr Trdi Demu (78813) train runs from Tumsar Road to Tirodi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 47 km. The fare classes on 78813 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Tmr Trdi Demu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tmr Trdi Demu 78813 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
its very good place to visit. you can come and staty here for a weekend
very good journey to all Friends. Indian Railways. Seoni Barghat mp.
its very good place to visit. you can come and staty here for a weekend
WRITE A REVIEW