Daund Chord Lin railway station

»
»
»
Daund Chord Lin railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
01417 Ngp Humsafar Spl Pune Jn Nagpur 23:03 23:05 2 min
01418 Pune Humsafar Sp Nagpur Pune Jn 04:54 04:55 1 min
01425 Gkp Festival Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 23:12 23:15 3 min
01439 Danapur Fest Spl Pune Jn Danapur 07:08 07:10 2 min
01426 Gkp Pune Special Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 05:02 05:05 3 min
01440 Pune Festvl Spl Danapur Pune Jn 21:57 22:00 3 min
01455 Pune Dnr Spl Pune Jn Danapur 07:08 07:10 2 min
01456 Dnr Pune Spl Danapur Pune Jn 21:57 22:00 3 min
01429 Pune Dnr Spl Pune Jn Danapur 22:30 22:32 2 min
01430 Dnr Pune Spl Danapur Pune Jn 13:52 13:55 3 min
01461 Pune Bgp Spl Pune Jn Bhagalpur 07:08 07:10 2 min
01467 Pune Gkp Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 10:50 10:52 2 min
01444 Gkp Pune T Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 04:53 04:55 2 min
01468 Gkp Pune Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 04:39 04:42 3 min
01462 Bgp Pune Special Bhagalpur Pune Jn 10:08 10:10 2 min
01431 Pune Gkp Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 12:22 12:25 3 min
01443 Pune Gkp Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 22:33 22:35 2 min
01471 Pune Dnr Spl Pune Jn Danapur 18:43 18:45 2 min
01469 Pune Bgp Spl Pune Jn Bhagalpur 07:08 07:10 2 min
01473 Pune Gkp Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 21:18 21:20 2 min
01472 Dnr Pune Spl Danapur Pune Jn 10:08 10:10 2 min
01432 Gkp Pune Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 04:50 04:52 2 min
01401 Pune Dnr Spl Pune Jn Danapur 17:18 17:20 2 min
01470 Bgp Pune Special Bhagalpur Pune Jn 10:08 10:10 2 min
01402 Dnr Pune Spl Danapur Pune Jn 10:40 10:42 2 min
01457 Pune Muv Spl Pune Jn Manduadih 21:28 21:30 2 min
01451 Pune Dnr Spl Pune Jn Danapur 16:13 16:15 2 min
01478 Dnr Pune Special Danapur Pune Jn 13:52 13:55 3 min
01441 Pune Ljn Spl Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 22:30 22:32 2 min
01458 Muv Pune Sf Spl Manduadih Pune Jn 05:55 05:57 2 min
01445 Pune Bgp Spl Pune Jn Bhagalpur 21:28 21:30 2 min
01442 Ljn Pune Sf Spl Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 03:58 04:00 2 min
01453 Pune Gkp Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 21:28 21:30 2 min
01446 Bgp Pune Special Bhagalpur Pune Jn 01:38 01:40 2 min
01437 Pune Ljn Spl Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 21:25 21:27 2 min
01454 Gkp Pune T Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 03:40 03:42 2 min
01438 Ljn Pune Ac Spl Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 03:58 04:00 2 min
01495 Danapur Fest Spl Pune Jn Danapur 18:43 18:45 2 min
01496 Dnr Pune Sf Spl Danapur Pune Jn 10:08 10:10 2 min
01333 Pune Dbg Spl Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 11:10 11:12 2 min
01334 Dbg Pune Spl Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn 04:58 05:00 2 min
01335 Pune Bgp Spl Pune Jn Bhagalpur 11:10 11:12 2 min
01331 Pune Danapur Spl Pune Jn Danapur 11:10 11:12 2 min
01336 Bgp Pune Special Bhagalpur Pune Jn 04:58 05:00 2 min
01329 Pune Gkp Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 22:44 22:47 3 min
01332 Dnr Pune Sf Spl Danapur Pune Jn 04:17 04:30 13 min
01330 Gkp Pune Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 03:57 04:00 3 min
08618 Hte Pune Spl Hatia Pune Jn 07:23 07:25 2 min
08617 Pune Hte Spl Pune Jn Hatia 18:43 18:45 2 min
111408 Ljn Pune Exp Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 09:23 09:25 2 min
111407 Pune Ljn Express Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 23:03 23:05 2 min
111040 Maharashtra Exp Gondia Jn C Shahumharaj T 02:28 02:30 2 min
112849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Bilaspur Jn Pune Jn 07:23 07:25 2 min
111078 Jhelum Express Jammu Tawi Pune Jn 14:23 14:25 2 min
11038 Pune Festvl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 01:13 01:15 2 min
22132 Pune Festival Sp Banaras Pune Jn 05:53 05:55 2 min
12104 Ljnpune Spl Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 16:58 17:00 2 min
02132 Pune Festivl Spl Jabalpur Pune Jn 04:48 04:50 2 min
12148 Nzm Kop Exp Spl H Nizamuddin C Shahumharaj T 04:48 04:50 2 min
22171 Rkmp Humsafar Pune Jn Rani Kamalapati Habibganj 16:13 16:15 2 min
22172 Pune Humsafar Rani Kamalapati Habibganj Pune Jn 04:48 04:50 2 min
11039 Kop Gondia Spl C Shahumharaj T Gondia Jn 00:00 00:02 2 min
11033 Dbg Festival Spl Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 17:18 17:20 2 min
11042 Snsi Dr Special Sainagar Shirdi Dadar 00:50 00:55 5 min
11041 Dr Snsi Special Dadar Sainagar Shirdi 04:58 05:00 2 min
02779 Goa Express Vasco Da Gama H Nizamuddin 06:08 06:10 2 min
08229 Bilaspur - Pune Weekly Sf Special Bilaspur Jn Pune Jn 07:23 07:25 2 min
122132 Gyan Ganga Sf Manduadih Pune Jn 05:53 05:55 2 min
05029 Gorakhpur - Pune Special (via Lucknow) Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 00:50 01:05 15 min
01408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Festival Special Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 09:23 09:25 2 min
11033X Darbhanga Exp Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 17:18 17:20 2 min
01407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Festival Special Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 23:03 23:05 2 min
01040 Maharashtra Special (pt) Gondia Jn C Shahumharaj T 02:28 02:30 2 min
02151 Pune - Habibganj Weekly Humsafar Special Pune Jn Rani Kamalapati Habibganj 16:13 16:15 2 min
02152 Habibganj - Pune Weekly Humsafar Special Rani Kamalapati Habibganj Pune Jn 04:48 04:50 2 min
01078 Jhelum Special Jammu Tawi Pune Jn 14:23 14:25 2 min
01077 Jhelum Special (pt) Pune Jn Jammu Tawi 18:25 18:27 2 min
112148 Nzm Kop Exp H Nizamuddin C Shahumharaj T 04:48 04:50 2 min
111038 Gkp Pune Express Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 01:13 01:15 2 min
02150 Dnr Pune Special Danapur Pune Jn 03:13 03:15 2 min
112104 Ljn Pune Exp Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 16:58 17:00 2 min
03381 Pnbe Pune Spl Patna Jn Pune Jn 17:18 17:20 2 min
02131 Jbp Festival Spl Pune Jn Jabalpur 12:38 12:40 2 min
02280 Hwh Pune Spl Howrah Jn Pune Jn 05:38 05:40 2 min
02279 Pune Hwh Special Pune Jn Howrah Jn 19:53 19:55 2 min
11408 Ljn Pune Exp Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 09:23 09:25 2 min
11407 Pune Ljn Express Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 23:03 23:05 2 min
06216 Mys Dnr Spl H Nizamuddin Mysuru Jn 04:48 04:50 2 min
11040 Maharashtra Exp Gondia Jn C Shahumharaj T 02:28 02:30 2 min
02149 Pune Dnr Spl Pune Jn Danapur 22:08 22:10 2 min
02035 Pune Ngp Sf Spl Pune Jn Nagpur 18:43 18:45 2 min
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Bilaspur Jn Pune Jn 07:23 07:25 2 min
01922 Hdp Festival Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Hadapsar 10:18 10:20 2 min
02849 Hte Pune Spl Hatia Pune Jn 01:13 01:15 2 min
02729 Ned Festivl Spl Pune Jn H Sahib Nanded 23:03 23:05 2 min
02113 Pune Ngp Ac Spl Pune Jn Nagpur 18:43 18:45 2 min
01034 Dbg Pune Spl Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn 05:53 05:55 2 min
02221 Pune Hwh Ac Spl Pune Jn Howrah Jn 16:13 16:15 2 min
11078 Jhelum Express Jammu Tawi Pune Jn 14:23 14:25 2 min
02222 Hwh Pune Ac Spl Howrah Jn Pune Jn 08:23 08:25 2 min
01252 Kzj Pune Sf Spl Kazipet Jn Pune Jn 09:18 09:20 2 min
01115 Gkp Festival Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 17:18 17:20 2 min
11077 Jhelum Express Pune Jn Jammu Tawi 18:25 18:27 2 min
02114 Ngp Pune Ac Spl Nagpur Pune Jn 07:23 07:25 2 min
06215 Mys Nzm Spl Mysuru Jn H Nizamuddin 17:18 17:20 2 min
02117 Pune Ami Ac Spl Pune Jn Amravati 16:13 16:15 2 min
02730 Ned Pune Spl H Sahib Nanded Pune Jn 08:18 08:20 2 min
03382 Pune Pnbe Spl Pune Jn Patna Jn 06:40 06:45 5 min
02780 Goa Express Spl H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama 15:38 15:40 2 min
02135 Banaras Fes Spl Pune Jn Banaras 17:18 17:20 2 min
01251 Pune Kazipet Spl Pune Jn Kazipet Jn 23:03 23:05 2 min
02036 Ngp Pune Sf Spl Nagpur Pune Jn 07:23 07:25 2 min
02239 Pune Ajni Ac Spl Pune Jn Ajni 23:03 23:05 2 min
02118 Ami Pune Spl Amravati Pune Jn 05:53 05:55 2 min
08230 Pune Bsp Sup Spl Pune Jn Bilaspur Jn 18:43 18:45 2 min
02042 Pune Humsafar Sp Nagpur Pune Jn 04:48 04:50 2 min
01237 Pune Banaras Spl Pune Jn Banaras 21:50 21:52 2 min
02240 Ajni Pune Ac Spl Ajni Pune Jn 09:43 09:45 2 min
02223 Pune Ajni Ac Spl Pune Jn Ajni 16:13 16:15 2 min
02224 Ajni Pune Spl Ajni Pune Jn 09:58 10:00 2 min
01428 Jsme Pune Spl Jasidih Jn Pune Jn 08:18 08:20 2 min
02047 Kop Nzm Sf Spl C Shahumharaj T H Nizamuddin 17:18 17:20 2 min
02850 Pune Hatia Spl Pune Jn Hatia 11:50 11:52 2 min
02099 Ljn Fest Spl Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 11:50 11:52 2 min
01238 Bsbs Pune Spl Banaras Pune Jn 04:08 04:10 2 min
01921 Hdp Jhs Sf Spl Hadapsar V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 16:25 16:27 2 min
01427 Pune Jasidih Spl Pune Jn Jasidih Jn 07:38 07:40 2 min
02041 Ngp Humsafar Spl Pune Jn Nagpur 23:03 23:05 2 min

Rating and reviews of Daund Chord Lin

reviewed on May 23 2022
hxhdgdggdgdvxvvd shshhdbdv shhsvev shvs she. heve. eye dvge ehe
reviewed on May 23 2022
bahut achhi Surkchha h pune me
reviewed on May 22 2022
texi rate is very high and all other is very good
reviewed on May 22 2022
texi rate is very high. and all outher is 👍
reviewed on May 19 2022
jjauaujsjshsysusijzhzuzisysusishsus
reviewed on May 19 2022
very poor experience train is running late 4hours
reviewed on May 19 2022
1.train delayed 2. for passengers washrm toilets are so unhygienic
reviewed on May 17 2022
Train Location Ststus please
reviewed on May 17 2022
Gufufufuduxjxuf4cir9htjtutr8g7gur
reviewed on May 16 2022
no sefty ticket window not available
Find all the trains to Daund Chord Lin railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Daund Chord Lin. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Daund Chord Lin. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Daund Chord Lin are 01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL, 01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP, 01425 GKP FESTIVAL SPL and 01439 DANAPUR FEST SPL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Daund Chord Lin railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Daund Chord Lin railway station. Use the complete train list for Daund Chord Lin to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored